Character Guide by YuGiOhFm2002 & YuGiOhAngel
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories on SuperCheats.com
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%
          Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories
          For the Sony Playstation
          Character Guide
          Version 3.0
          Copyright 2003 YuGiOhFm2002 & YuGiOhAngel
          (YuGiOhFm2002@yahoo.com)(YuGiOhAngel@yahoo.com)
          Our Websites - http://www.geocities.com/yugiohangel/
                         http://www.geocities.com/yugiohfm2002/
          Created on : 04/29/02
          Last Revised on : 4/25/04
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%
===========================================================================
                            Disclaimer
This document is for personal use only. It is owned and compiled by
YuGiOhFm2002 & YuGiOhAngel. It may not be altered, copied, published, sold nor
reproduced in any way shape or form without advance permission from the
author. Use of this guide on any other web site or as a part of any public
display is strictly prohibited. If you steal any part of this Guide/FAQ,
you will be punished to the full extent of the law. Plagiarism is illegal,
and I really detest it. If you do Email us for our permission, We have
nearly no problems in allowing you to post it on your site as long as full
credit is given to us, YuGiOhFm2002 & YuGiOhAngel. If you see a site using this
without our permission let us know.
===========================================================================

%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%

FAQ History

04/05/02  Started collecting our information

04/29/02  Made Our All Characters Guide


^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

Table Contents

    1.  Introduction

    2.  Example of how this All Character Guide works

    3.  Opponent Card Drop Listing

    5.  Web sites

    6.  Credits

$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$
1. Introduction
$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$

Please appreciate the time and effort that we have put into making this
Guide. We hope the way it is setup will make it easier to use as well as be
helpful and informative. This is our Second Guide we have ever created with
information we first collected for ourselves ever since this game made it\'s
US debut. We decided we would share more of our knowledge we have
collected on this (Yu-Gi-Oh!) game.

We have seen there is many single character guides already put out here.
We figured we would make one much more simplistic in finding information 
that you may need in 1 guide instead of searching through 39 different 
guides. We should mention that we have not been collecting this information 
for well over 7 months due to concentration on other information as well as 
being distracted by other games, but we feel that this information should 
still help those needing to know where to get some of the more basic cards. 
This guide has a list of 630+ cards out of the 722 cards.

Please Do NOT email us asking where to get a card that may not be on this
Guide. This guide only shows a 100+ duels on each character having 
persistence, patience and having some luck will help you gain most of these 
cards as well as dueling MANY times.

,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
2. Example of how this Character Guide works
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,

Character\'s Name
-------------------------------------
How Many Have been added since the previous update.
-------------------------------------

Card Number & Card Name (Rating)

Note: We felt there was no point in listing Letter Ranks just Pow and Tec
Rating since the main two ranks you can get consecutively is S Tec rank and
S Pow rank.

(Pow Rating you receive from defeating your Opponent fast the quicker the
better usually in 4 or less turns) 

(Tec Rating you receive this from at a slower rate by making your opponent
run low or out of cards)

We highly recommend for best results in getting Cards to get both kinds of
ratings for the best results on all duelist even though the card drop is
random with persistence you should get what you are after.

If there is no Rating next to the Card Name that means one of two things
either we weren\'t keeping track of ratings at that time which means it
could be either a Pow or Tec or it\'s just a POW Rating and have not 
received it with a Tec Rating yet.

%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%
3.  Opponent Card Drop Listing
%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%


Simon Muran
-------------------------------------
Total from 44 to 45
-------------------------------------

#009 Shadow Specter (Pow & Tec win)
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#016 Time Wizard
#019 Right Arm of the Forbidden One
#024 Skull Servant
#025 Horn Imp
#046 Griffore
#047 Torike (Pow & Tec win)
#048 Sangan
#058 Kuriboh
#059 Mammoth Graveyard
#105 Tomozaurus
#123 Dark Plant
#130 Weather Control (Pow & Tec win)
#137 Mystery Hand
#192 Key Mace  (Pow & Tec win)
#197 Mech Mole Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#202 Air Marmot of Nefariousness
#237 Haniwa
#238 Yashinoki
#289 Change Slime (Pow & Tec win)
#301 Legendary sword
#333 Sogen (Tec win)
#387 Mystic Lamp  (Pow & Tec win)
#397 Leghul (Pow & Tec win)
#402 Monster Eye (Pow & Tec win)
#410 Mechanical Spider
#411 Bat  (Pow & Tec win)
#422 Jinzo # 7
#436 White Dolphin
#444 Turu-Purun
#469 Armed Ninja
#484 Ameba (Pow & Tec win)
#485 Korogashi (Pow & Tec win)
#488 Rainbow Flower
#504 Fungi of the Musk
#516 Muka Muka
#547 Griggle  (Pow & Tec win)
#548 Bone Mouse
#558 Pot the Trick
#563 Wretched Ghost in the Attic
#635 Queen\'s Double
#652 Magical Labyrinth
#677 Hamburger Recipe (Pow & Tec win)
#690 Fake Trap
=====================================

Teana
-------------------------------------
Total from 13 to 14
-------------------------------------

#024 Skull Servant
#058 Kuriboh
#167 Ancient Jar
#302 Sword of Dark Destruction
#330 Forest
#393 Zone Eater (Pow & Tec win)
#395 Dancing Elf
#398 Ooguchi
#399 Swordsman from a Foreign Land  (Pow & Tec win)
#402 Monster Eye (Pow & Tec win)
#469 Armed Ninja
#475 Sinister Serpent  (Pow & Tec win)
#527 Milus Radiant (Pow & Tec win)
#690 Fake Trap
=====================================

Jono
-------------------------------------
Total from 41 to 43
-------------------------------------

#016 Time Wizard
#050 Basic Insect
#100 Battle Warrior
#104 Curtain of the Dark Ones
#105 Tomozaurus
#122 Yamatano Dragon Scroll
#130 Weather Control
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#152 The Melting Red Shadow
#154 Fire Reaper
#174 Hurricail
#182 Masked Clown
#185 Eyearmor
#191 LaLa Li-oon
#197 Mech Mole Zombie
#202 Air Marmot of Nefariousness
#207 Droll Bird
#210 Hinotama Soul
#214 Kagemusha of the Blue Flame
#237 Haniwa
#242 Candle of Fate
#245 Meda Bat
#268 Sectarian of Secrets
#333 Sogen
#410 Mechanical Spider
#420 Cyber-Stein
#422 Jinzo #7
#436 White Dolphin
#444 Turu-Purun
#485 Korogashi
#486 Boo Koo
#488 Rainbow Flower
#492 Hoshiningen
#501 Man-eater Bug
#524 Star Boy
#549 Frog the Jam
#558 Pot the Trick
#579 Abyss Flower
#589 Tentacle Plant
#598 Little Chimera
#611 Hiro\'s Shadow Scout
#651 Kunai with Chain (Pow & Tec win)
#681 House of Adhesive Tape
=====================================

Villager 1
-------------------------------------
From 37 to 38
-------------------------------------

#009 Shadow Specter
#020 Left Arm of the Forbidden One
#024 Skull Servant
#058 Kuriboh
#112 That Which Feeds on Life
#123 Dark Plant
#153 Dokuroizo the Grim Reaper
#165 The Judgement Hand
#167 Ancient Jar
#192 Key Mace (Pow & Tec win)
#234 Beautiful Headhuntress
#241 Dark Assailant
#307 Elf\'s Light
#332 Mountain
#338 Mooyan Curry
#350 Dark-Piercing Light (Tec win)
#387 Mystic Lamp
#393 Zone Eater
#395 Dancing Elf
#397 Leghul
#398 Ooguchi
#399 Swordsman from a Foreign Land
#402 Monster Eye
#411 Bat
#469 Armed Ninja
#480 Kuwagata a
#484 Ameba
#502 D. Human
#504 Fungi of the Musk
#527 Milus Radiant
#547 Griggle
#548 Bone Mouse
#558 Pot the Trick
#570 Trakadon
#635 Queen\'s Double  (Pow & Tec win)
#655 Cursebreaker
#681 House of Adhesive Tape
#690 Fake Trap
=====================================

Villager 2
-------------------------------------
Total from 91 to 99
-------------------------------------

#023 The Wicked Worm Beast
#024 Skull Servant
#025 Horn Imp
#036 The Snake Hair
#040 Dragon piper
#045 Oscillo Hero #2  (Tec win)
#059 Mammoth Graveyard
#065 Silver Fang (Pow & Tec win)
#096 Armored Zombie
#097 Dragon Zombie
#098 Clown Zombie
#103 Job-change Mirror
#109 Goddess with the Third Eye
#110 Hero of the East
#115 Kamion Wizard
#118 Supporter in the Shadows
#121 Sleeping lion
#132 The 13th Grave
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#140 Toad Master
#141 Spiked Snail
#152 The Melting Red Shadow  (Tec win)
#154 Fire Reaper
#164 Lord of Zemia
#167 Ancient Jar
#177 Monsturtle (Tec win)
#181 Dark Shade
#191 LaLa Li-oon  (Tec win)
#196 Arma Knight
#197 Mech Mole Zombie
#201 Frenzied Panda
#203 Phantom Ghost (Tec win)
#205 Dorover
#211 Kaminarikozou
#215 Flame Ghost  (Tec win)
#220 Masked Sorcerer
#221 Kumootoko
#227 Hitodenchak (Pow & Tec win)
#228 Wood Remains
#231 Wood Clown
#236 Guardian of the Labyrinth
#237 Haniwa
#238 Yashinoki
#243 Water Element
#244 Dissolverock
#248 Master & Expert
#256 Dimensional Warrior
#257 Stone Armadiller
#258 Beastking of the Swamps
#259 Ancient Sorcerer (Tec win)
#262 The Little Swordsman of Aile
#263 Rock Ogre Grotto #2
#270 Wetha
#272 Mavelus
#274 Green Phantom King
#280 Protector of the Throne
#289 Change Slime (Pow & Tec win)
#290 Moon Envoy
#293 Masaki the Legendary Swordsman
#294 Dragoness the Wicked Knight
#319 Mystical Moon  (Tec win)
#326 Raise Body Heat  (Tec win)
#335 Yami
#340 Goblin\'s Secret Remedy (Tec win)
#345 Final Flame (Tec win)
#393 Zone Eater
#394 Steel Scorpion
#414 Shovel Crusher
#432 Waterdragon Fairy
#444 Turu-Purun
#446 Aqua Snake (Pow & Tec win)
#451 Kanikabuto
#452 Zarigun
#461 Bolt Penguin
#463 Electric Snake (Pow & Tec win)
#484 Ameba
#503 Turtle Raccoon  (Tec win)
#516 Muka Muka
#524 Star Boy
#549 Frog the Jam
#552 Winged Dragon #2
#556 The Wandering Doomed (Tec win)
#558 Pot the Trick
#576 Giant Scorpion of the Tundra
#586 Greenkappa
#591 Morphing Jar
#592 Muse-A  (Tec win)
#601 Tenderness
#602 Penguin Soldier (Tec win)
#605 Liquid Beast
#606 Twin Long Rods #2 (Tec win)
#608 Shining Friendship
#629 Armored Rat
#652 Magical Labyrinth  (Tec win)
#655 Cursebreaker  (Tec win)
#683 Bear Trap  (Tec win)
#687 Goblin Fan  (Tec win)
#688 Bad Reaction to Simochi (Tec win)
#690 Fake Trap (Tec win)
=====================================

Villager 3
-------------------------------------
Total from 81/82 to 82/83
-------------------------------------

#004 Baby Dragon
#009 Shadow Specter
#024 Skull Servant
#030 Zombie Warrior
#034 Saggi the Dark Clown
#045 Oscillo Hero #2
#047 Torike
#053 Killer Needle
#061 Wolf
#097 Dragon Zombie
#108 Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation
#110 Hero of the East
#119 Trial of Nightmares
#132 The 13th Grave
#138 Dragon Statue
#139 Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie
#140 Toad Master
#141 Spiked Snail
#142 Flame Manipulator
#152 The Melting Red Shadow
#154 Fire Reaper
#155 Larvas
#162 Tainted Wisdom
#167 Ancient Jar
#172 Armaill
#178 Claw Reacher (Pow & Tec win)
#180 Arlownay
#190 Akakieisu
#191 LaLa Li-oon
#197 Mech Mole Zombie
#203 Phantom Ghost
#206 Twin Long Rods #1
#225 Fiend Sword
#227 Hitodenchak
#228 Wood Remains
#231 Wood Clown
#248 Master & Expert
#251 Enchanting Mermaid
#253 AngelWitch
#256 Dimensional Warrior
#257 Stone Armadiller
#258 Beastking of the Swamps
#260 Lunar Queen Elzaim
#262 The Little Swordsman of Aile
#263 Rock Ogre Grotto #2
#264 Wing Egg Elf
#269 Versago the Destroyer
#270 Wetha
#272 Mavelus
#274 Green Phantom King
#282 Mystical Sheep #2
#283 Holograh
#289 Change Slime  (Pow & Tec win)
#293 Masaki the Legendary Swordsman
#335 Yami
#393 Zone Eater
#394 \"Steel Scorpion
#414 Shovel Crusher
#432 Waterdragon Fairy
#444 Turu-Purun
#446 Aqua Snake  (Pow & Tec win)
#451 Kanikabuto
#463 Electric Snake
#478 Insect Soldiers of the Sky
#484 Ameba
#496 Wilmee
#503 Turtle Raccoon
#524 Star Boy
#548 Bone Mouse
#549 Frog The Jam
#552 Winged Dragon #2
#567 Darkworld Thorns
#568 Anthrosaurus
#573 Little D
#576 Giant Scorpion of the Tundra
#584 Binding Chain
#588 Living Vase   (maybe)(not added)
#591 Morphing Jar
#592 Muse-A
#605 Liquid Beast
#612 Lady of Faith
#629 Armored Rat
#642 Mystical Sheep #1
=====================================

Seto
-------------------------------------
Total from 42 to 49
-------------------------------------

#008 Mushroom Man
#075 Man-eating Plant (Pow & Tec win)
#076 Krokodilus
#098 Clown Zombie
#101 Wings of Wicked Flame
#130 Weather Control
#134 Mystical Capture Chain (Pow & Tec win)
#135 Fiend\'s Hand (Tec win)
#137 Mystery Hand
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief (Pow & Tec win)
#154 Fire Reaper
#157 Firegrass
#158 Man Eater
#159 Dig Beak
#174 Hurricail
#176 Fire Eye (Pow & Tec win)
#179 Phantom Dewan
#182 Masked Clown
#183 Lucky Trinket
#195 Doron
#198 Happy Lover (Tec win)
#202 Air Marmot of Nefariousness
#209 Winged Cleaver
#210 Hinotama Soul
#211 Kaminarikozou
#212 Meotoko
#214 Kagemusha of the Blue Flame
#222 Midnight Fiend (Tec win)
#229 Hourglass of Life (Tec win)
#237 Haniwa (Pow & Tec win)
#261 Wicked Mirror
#268 Sectarian of Secrets (Tec win)
#273 Ancient Tree of Enlightenment
#285 Serpent Marauder
#308 Beast Fangs (Tec win)
#330 Forest
#343 Sparks
#420 Cyber-Stein (Tec win)
#476 Ganigumo (Pow & Tec win)
#486 Boo Koo (Pow & Tec win)
#510 Laughing Flower
#536 Mechaleon (Tec win)
#547 Griggle
#549 Frog the Jam
#556 The Wandering Doomed
#589 Tentacle Plant (Pow & Tec win)
#591 Morphing Jar
#602 Penguin Soldier
#687 Goblin Fan
=====================================

Heishin
-------------------------------------
Total from 43 to 63
-------------------------------------

#019 Right Arm of the Forbidden One
#030 Zombie Warrior
#034 Saggi the Dark Clown
#036 The Snake Hair
#042 Illusionist Faceless Mage
#044 Rogue Doll
#079 Megazowler
#090 Gyakutenno Megami
#096 Armored Zombie
#097 Dragon Zombie
#098 Clown Zombie
#099 Pumpking the King of Ghosts
#104 Curtain of the Dark Ones
#106 Spirit of the Winds
#108 Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation
#114 White Magical Hat
#129 Nemuriko
#132 The 13th Grave
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#139 Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#142 Flame Manipulator
#143 Necrolancer the Timelord
#144 Djinn the Watcher of the Wind
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief
#154 Fire Reaper
#174 Hurricail
#183 Lucky Trinket
#184 Genin
#190 Akakieisu
#203 Phantom Ghost
#215 Flame Ghost
#220 Masked Sorcerer
#223 Roaring Ocean Snake
#237 Haniwa
#244 Dissolverock
#253 Angelwitch
#257 Stone Armadiller
#259 Ancient Sorcerer
#263 Rock Ogre Grotto #2
#268 Sectarian of Secrets (Tec win)
#368 Shadow Ghoul
#370 Labyrinth Tank
#386 Harpie\'s Pet Dragon
#426 Stone D
#453 Millenium Golem
#455 Barrel Rock
#457 Stone Ghost
#465 Punished Eagle
#470 Magical Ghost
#471 Soul Hunter
#505 Prisman
#518 Boulder Tortoise
#522 Monstrous Bird
#529 Flame Cerebrus
#531 Mystical Sand
#532 Gemini Elf
#564 Great Mammoth of Goldfine
#594 Rose Spectre of Dunn
#599 Violent Rain
#623 The Thing that hides in the Mud
#632 Stone Ogre Grotto
#634 Night Lizard
#646 Gruesome Goo
=====================================

Rex Raptor
-------------------------------------
Total from 44 to 61
-------------------------------------

#005 Ryu-Kishin 
#029 Mountain Warrior
#032 Two-headed King Rex
#047 Torike
#080 Uraby
#081 Crawling Dragon #2
#100 Battle Warrior
#105 Tomozaurus
#107 Kageningen
#108 Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation
#114 White Magical Hat
#116 Nightmare Scorpion
#129 Nemuriko
#134 Mystical Capture Chain
#139 Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie
#147 Monster Egg
#155 Larvas
#160 M-Warrior #1
#173 Dark Prisoner
#180 Arlownay
#188 Synchar
#189 Fusionist
#195 Doron
#203 Phantom Ghost
#205 Dorover
#208 Petit Angel
#215 Flame Ghost
#222 Midnight Fiend
#224 Trap Master
#232 Madjinn Gunn
#239 Vishwar Randi
#240 The Drdek
#243 Water Element
#247 Root Water  (Pow & Tec win)
#264 Wing Egg Elf
#265 The Furious Sea King
#267 Unknown Warrior of Fiend
#271 Megirus Light
#277 Gorgon Egg
#282 Mystical Sheep #2
#283 Holograh
#292 Psychic Kappa
#300 Kurama
#331 Wasteland  (Pow & Tec win)
#332 Mountain
#417 Blast Juggler
#463 Electric Snake
#476 Ganigumo
#477 Alinsection
#478 Insect Soldiers of the Sky
#490 Needle Ball 
#510 Laughing Flower
#534 Minar
#536 Mechaleon
#544 Dharma Cannon
#556 The Wandering Doomed
#568 Anthrosaurus
#573 Little D
#585 Mechanical Snail
#604 Obese Marmot of Nefariousness
#605 Liquid Beast
=====================================

Weevil Underwood
-------------------------------------
Total from 57 to 58
-------------------------------------

#003 Hitotsu-me Giant
#008 Mushroom Man  (Pow & Tec win)
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#025 Horn Imp
#041 Celtic Guardian
#044 Rogue Doll
#049 Big Insect
#050 Basic Insect (Pow & Tec win)
#053 Killer Needle
#054 Gokibore
#055 Giant Flea
#070 Fiend Kraken
#077 Grappler
#119 Trial of Nightmares
#123 Dark Plant
#125 Faith Bird
#141Spiked Snail  (Tec win)
#149 Lord of the Lamp
#157 FiPowrass (Tec win)
#164 Lord of Zemia
#166 Mysterious Puppeteer
#186 Fiend Refrection #2
#193 Turtle Tiger
#196 Arma Knight
#201 Frenzied Panda
#209 Winged Cleaver (Tec win)
#220 Masked Sorcerer
#221 Kumootoko
#225 Fiend Sword
#233 Dark Titan of Terror
#248 Master & Expert
#255 Prevent Rat
#256 Dimensional Warrior
#272 Mavelus
#274 Green Phantom King
#291 Fireyarou
#293 Masaki the Legendary Swordsman
#310 Vile Germs  (Tec win)
#406 Yaiba Robo
#459 Tripwire Beast
#476 Ganigumo (Tec win)
#477 Alinsection (Pow & Tec win)
#479 Cockroach Knight
#485 Korogashi  (Pow & Tec win)
#488 Rainbow Flower  (Pow & Tec win)
#496 Wilmee
#501 Man-eater Bug
#506 Gale Dogra
#510 Laughing Flower (Pow & Tec win)
#511 Bean Soldier
#514 Brave Scizzar
#534 Minar
#547 Griggle
#576 Giant Scorpion of the Tundra
#608 Shining Friendship
#620 Snakeyashi
#683 Bear Trap (Tec win)
#688 Bad Reaction to Simochi (Tec win)
=====================================

Mai Valentine
-------------------------------------
Total from 56 to 62
-------------------------------------
#002 Mystical Elf
#006 Feral Imp
#013 Tyhone (Pow & Tec win)
#020 Left Arm of the Forbidden One
#026 Battle Ox
#027 Beaver Warrior
#031 Koumori Dragon
#032 Two-headed King Rex
#036 The Snake Hair
#041 Celtic Guardian
#043 Karbonala Warrior
#046 Griffore
#049 Big Insect
#054 Gokibore (Pow & Tec win)
#055 Giant Flea
#070 Fiend Kraken (Tec win)
#071 Jellyfish
#078 Axe Raider
#081 Crawling Dragon #2
#083 Castle of Dark Illusions
#086 Barox
#091 Mystic Horseman
#095 Crass Clown  (Pow & Tec win)
#125 Faith Bird (Pow & Tec win)
#127 Ansatsu
#136 Witty Phantom
#149 Lord of the Lamp  (Tec win)
#168 Darkfire Dragon
#186 Fiend Refrection #2 (Pow & Tec win)
#207 Droll Bird (Pow & Tec win)
#230 Rare Fish
#272 Mavelus (Tec win)
#300 Kurama
#307 Elf\'s Light (Tec win)
#312 Silver Bow & Arrow  (Tec win)
#316 Electro-whip
#317 Cyber Shield  (Tec win)
#321 Malevolent Nuzzler (Tec win)
#325 Machine Conversion Factory (Tec win)
#332 Mountain  (Pow & Tec win)
#340 Goblin\'s Secret Remedy (Tec win)
#341 Soul of the Pure (Tec win)
#344 Hinotama (Tec win)
#349 Spellbinding Circle (Tec win)
#368 Shadow Ghoul
#405 Saber Slasher
#412 Giga-tech Wolf (Pow & Tec win)
#415 Mechanicalchacer
#416 Blocker (Tec win)
#460 Bolt Escargot
#462 The Immortal of Thunder
#466 Skull Red Bird
#511 Bean Soldier
#512 Cannon Soldier
#538 Niwatori (Tec win)
#552 Winged Dragon #2  (Pow & Tec win)
#597 Pale Beast
#636 Blue-winged Crown
#648 Machine Attacker
#672 Harpie\'s Feather Duster (Tec win)
#676 Commencement Dance (Tec win)
#685 Acid Trap Hole (Tec win)
=====================================

Bandit Keith
-------------------------------------
Total from 51 to 54
-------------------------------------
#320 Stop Defense (Tec win)
#331 Wasteland
#368 Shadow Ghoul
#379 La Jinn the Mystical Genie
#420 Cyber-Stein
#460 Bolt Escargot
#585 Mechanical Snail
#658 Metalmorph (Pow & Tec win)
#684 Invisible Wire (Pow & Tec win)
#009 Shadow Specter
#036 The Snake Hair
#083 Castle of Dark Illusions
#095 Crass Clown
#096 Armored Zombie  (Pow & Tec win)
#097 Dragon Zombie(Pow & Tec win)
#098 Clown Zombie (Pow & tec win)
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#139 Blue-eyed Silver Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#319 Mystical Moon
#335 Yami
#406 Yaiba Robo
#410 Mechanical Spider
#411 Bat
#412 Giga-tech Wolf
#414 Shovel Crusher
#415 Mechanicalchacer
#416 Blocker
#417 Blast Juggler
#418 Golgoil
#421 Cyber Commander
#422 Jinzo #7
#462 The Immortal of Thunder
#512 Cannon Soldier
#514 Brave Scizzar
#544 Dharma Cannon (Tec win)
#556 The Wandering Doomed
#636 Blue-winged Crown
#648 Machine Attacker
=====================================

Shadi
-------------------------------------
Total from 85 to 86
-------------------------------------

#005 Ryu-kishin
#029 Mountain Warrior
#045 Oscillo Hero #2  (Tec win)
#070 Fiend Kraken
#071 Jellyfish
#077 Grappler
#096 Armored Zombie
#097 Dragon Zombie
#098 Clown Zombie (Tec win)
#107 Kageningen
#108 Graveyard & the Hand of Invitation  
#129 Nemuriko
#134 Mystical Capture Chain
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief
#147 Monster Egg
#148 The Shadow Who Controls the Dark 
#152 The Melting Red Shadow  (Tec win)
#154 Fire Reaper
#157 FiPowrass (Tec win)
#158 Man Eater
#159 Dig Beak
#160 M-warrior #1
#161 M-Warrior #2
#176 Fire Eye
#177 Monsturtle
#179 Phantom Dewan
#182 Masked Clown (Tec win)
#183 Lucky Trinket
#187 Gate Deeg
#189 Fusionist
#191 LaLa Li-oon
#196 Arma Knight
#199 Penguin Knight
#203 Phantom Ghost (Tec win)
#205 Dorover (Pow & Tec win)
#206 Twin Long Rods #1
#211 Kaminarikozou (Pow & Tec win)
#212 Meotoko (Tec win)
#214 Kagemusha of the Blue Flame
#218 Two-mouth Darkruler
#224 Trap Master
#229 Hourglass of Life
#230 Rare Fish
#232 Madjinn Gunn
#239 Vishwar Randi
#243 Water Element
#245 Meda Bat  (Tec win)
#247 Root Water (Pow & Tec win)
#254 Embryonic Beast
#261 Wicked Mirror (Tec win)
#267 Unknown Warrior of Fiend
#270 Wetha
#277 Gorgon Egg
#285 Serpent Marauder (Pow & Tec win)
#289 Change Slime 
#292 Psychic Kappa (Pow & Tec win)
#300 Kurama
#308 Beast Fangs (Pow & Tec win)
#328 Power of Kaishin (Tec win)
#393 Zone Eater
#420 Cyber-Stein( Tec win)
#436 White Dolphin
#444 Turu-Purun (Pow & Tec win)
#446 Aqua Snake (Pow & Tec win)
#451 Kanikabuto
#452 Zarigun (Pow &Tec win)
#503 Turtle Raccoon (Pow & Tec win)
#506 Gale Dogra (Pow & Tec win)
#524 Star Boy
#534 Minar (Pow & Tec win)
#536 Mechaleon
#540 Skelengel
#544 Dharma Cannon
#549 Frog the Jam (Pow & Tec win)
#556 The Wandering Doomed (Tec win)
#569 Drooling Lizard
#590 Beaked Snake
#591 Morphing Jar
#602 Penguin Soldier
#605 Liquid Beast (Tec win)
#606 Twin Long Rods #2
#609 Bladefly
#664 Eternal Draught (Tec win)
#687 Goblin Fan (Tec win)
#690 Fake Trap (Tec win)
=====================================

Yami Bakura
-------------------------------------
Total from 45 to 54
-------------------------------------

#002 Mystical Elf 
#016 Time Wizard
#016 Time Wizard (Tec win)
#020 Left Arm of the Forbidden One
#034 Saggi the Dark Clown
#044 Rogue Doll
#104 Curtain of the Dark Ones
#109 Goddess with the Third Eye
#114 White Magical Hat(Pow & Tec win)
#115 Kamion Wizard
#128 LaMoon
#129 Nemuriko
#130 Weather Control
#134 Mystical Capture Chain
#142 Flame Manipulator
#143 Necrolancer the Timelord
#144 Djinn the Watcher of the Wind
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief
#170 Spirit of the Harp
#174 Hurricail (Pow & Tec win)
#179 Phantom Dewan
#184 Genin
#190 Akakieisu
#192 Key Mace
#198 Happy Lover (Tec win)
#208 Petit Angel
#216 Dryad
#220 Masked Sorcerer
#229 Hourglass of Life
#253 Angelwitch
#259 Ancient Sorcerer
#260 Lunar Queen Elzaim
#264 Wing Egg Elf
#268 Sectarian of Secrets
#276 Ray & Temperature
#287 Ogre of the Black Shadow (Tec win)
#311 Black Pendant (Tec win)
#323 Book of Secret Arts (Tec win)
#334 Umi
#350 Dark-piercing Light (Tec win)
#387 Mystic Lamp
#395 Dancing Elf
#429 Goddess of Whim
#486 Boo Koo
#492 Hoshiningen
#540 Skelengel (Tec win)
#584 Binding Chain
#601 Tenderness
#608 Shining Friendship (Pow & Tec win)
#612 Lady of Faith  (Pow & Tec win)
#653 Warrior Elimination (Tec win)
#679 Novox\'s Prayer (Tec win)
#684 Invisible Wire
#699 Revival of Skeleton Rider (Tec win)
=====================================

Pegasus
-------------------------------------
Total from 52 to 60
-------------------------------------

#003 Hitotsu-me Giant
#004 Baby Dragon
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#013 Tyhone
#023 The Wicked Worm Beast
#027 Beaver Warrior
#029 mountain warrior
#031 Koumori Dragon
#040 Dragon piper
#044 Rogue Doll
#045 Oscillo Hero #2 (Tec win)
#047 Torike
#061 Wolf (Pow & Tec win)
#065 Silver Fang (Pow & Tec win)
#091 Mystic Horseman
#113 Dark Gray (Pow & Tec win)
#117 Spirit of the Books (Tec win)
#121 Sleeping lion
#122 Yamatano Dragon Scroll
#125 Faith Bird
#155 Larvas (Pow & Tec win)
#159 Dig Beak (Pow & Tec win)
#168 Darkfire Dragon
#186 Fiend Refrection #2
#187 Gate deeg
#188 Synchar
#189 Fusionist (Pow & Tec win)
#200 Petit Dragon
#202 Air Marmot of Nefariousness
#219 solitude (Pow & Tec win)
#246 One Who Hunts Souls
#248 Master & Expert (Pow & Tec win)
#255 Prevent Rat
#272 Mavelus
#282 Mystical sheep #2
#296 One-eyed shield dragon
#298 Wicked Dragon with the Ersatz Head (Pow & Tec win)
#300 kurama
#315 Dragon Treasure (Tec win)
#329 Dragon Capture Jar (Tec win)
#330 forest
#334 Umi (Tec win)
#404 Tatsunootoshigo
#466 skull red bird
#481 Burglar
#496 Wilmee
#527 Milus Radiant
#552 Winged Dragon #2
#597 Pale Beast
#598 Little Chimera
#604 Obese Marmot of Nefariousness (Tec win)
#629 Armored Rat (Pow & Tec win)
#636 Blue-winged crown
#642 Mystical Sheep #1
#657 MegaMorph (Tec win)
#672 Harpie\'s Feather Duster (Tec win)
#685 Acid Trap Hole (Tec win)
#686 Widespread Ruin (Tec win)
#693 Contruct of Mask (Tec win)
#699 Revival of Skeleton Rider (Tec win)
=====================================

Isis
-------------------------------------
Total from 45 to 49
-------------------------------------

#004 Baby Dragon
#020 Left Arm of the Forbidden One  (Tec win)
#031 Koumori Dragon
#070 Fiend Kraken
#071 Jellyfish
#122 Yamatano Dragon Scroll (Pow & Tec win)
#140 Toad Master  (Pow & Tec win)
#152 The Melting Red Shadow
#168 Darkfire Dragon
#177 Monsturtle
#193 Turtle Tiger
#196 Arma Knight
#199 Penguin Knight
#200 Petit Dragon
#206 Twin Long Rods #1
#227 Hitodenchak
#230 Rare Fish
#243 Water Element  (Tec win)
#247 Root Water ( Pow & Tec win)
#249 Water Omotics
#251 Enchanting Mermaid
#258 Beastking of the Swamps
#265 The Furious Sea King (Pow & Tec win)
#270 Wetha
#289 Change Slime
#292 Psychic Kappa
#296 One-eyed shield dragon (Tec win)
#298 Wicked Dragon with the Ersatz Head
#307 Elf\'s Light  (Tec win)
#316 Electro-whip (Tec win)
#317 Cyber Shield (Tec win)
#319 Mystical Moon (Tec win)
#328 Power of Kaishin (Tec win)
#331 Wasteland  (Pow & Tec win)
#334 Umi
#393 Zone Eater  (Tec win)
#431 Ice Water  (Pow & Tec win)
#440 7 Colored Fish
#517 Sand Stone
#530 Eldeen  (Pow & Tec win)
#550 Behegon
#596 Ghoul with an Appetite
#615 Armored Starfish
#621 Succubus Knight  (Pow & Tec win)
#625 Fairy of the Fountain
#626 Amazon of the Seas
#649 Hibikime
#665 Curse of Millennium Shield (Tec win)
#686 Widespread Ruin
=====================================

Kaiba
-------------------------------------
Total from 40 to 47
-------------------------------------

#003 Hitotsu-me Giant
#004 Baby Dragon  (Pow & Tec win)
#005 Ryu-Kishin  (Tec win)
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#019 Right Arm of the Forbidden One  (Tec win)
#023 The Wicked Worm Beast
#026 Battle Ox
#031 Koumori Dragon
#034 Saggi the Dark Clown
#066 Kojikocy
#077 Grappler
#091 Mystic Horseman
#117 Spirit of the Books  (Pow & Tec win)
#122 Yamatano Dragon Scroll  (Pow & Tec win)
#128 LaMoon
#151 Rhaimundos of the Red Sword
#168 Darkfire Dragon
#200 Petit Dragon (Pow & Tec win)
#249 Water Omotics (Pow & Tec win)
#275 Ground Attacker Bugroth  (Tec win)
#296 One-eyed Shield Dragon (Pow & Tec win)
#298 Wicked Dragon with the Ersatz Head (Tec win)
#302 Sword of Dark Destruction  (Pow & Tec win)
#303 Dark Energy (Tec win)
#333 Sogen (Tec win)
#379 La Jinn the Mystical Genie
#404 Tatsunootoshigo
#418 Golgoil
#448 Spike Seadra
#454 Destroyer Golem
#498 Morinphen (Tec win)
#589 Tentacle Plant
#595 Fiend Refrection #1
#621 Succubus Knight
#630 Ancient Lizard Warrior
#665 Curse of Millenium Shield (Tec win)
#672 Harpie\'s Feather Duster  (Tec win)
#676 Commencement Dance (Tec win)
#677 Hamburger Recipe  (Tec win)
#679 Novox\'s Prayer (Tec win)
#685 Acid Trap Hole  (Pow & Tec win)
#686 Widespread Ruin (Tec win)
#687 Goblin Fan (Pow & Tec win)
#688 Bad Reaction to Simochi (Tec win)
#690 Fake Trap (Tec win)
#693 Contruct of Mask  ( Pow & Tec win)
#699 Revival of Skeleton Rider (Tec win)
=====================================

Mage Soldier
-------------------------------------
Total from 50 to 51
-------------------------------------

#013 Tyhone
#025 Horn Imp
#026 Battle Ox
#031 Koumori Dragon
#036 The Snake Hair
#041 Celtic Guardian (Tec win) 
#044 Rogue Doll (Tec win)
#046 Griffore
#049 Big Insect (Pow & Tec win)
#055 Giant Flea
#058 Kuriboh
#071 Jellyfish
#077 Grappler
#081 Crawling Dragon #2
#083 Castle of Dark Illusions
#086 Barox
#095 Crass Clown
#103 Job-change Mirror (Tec win)
#119 Trial of Nightmares
#136 Witty Phantom
#137 Mystery Hand
#149 Lord of the Lamp
#164 Lord of Zemia
#168 Darkfire Dragon
#169 Dark King of the Abyss
#170 Spirit of the Harp
#171 Big Eye
#173 Dark Prisoner
#175 Ancient Brain (Pow & Tec win)
#178 Claw Reacher
#186 Fiend Refrection #2
#193 Turtle Tiger (Tec win)
#222 Midnight Fiend
#230 Rare Fish
#232 Madjinn Gunn
#233 Dark Titan of Terror (Tec win)
#240 The Drdek
#254 Embryonic Beast
#255 Prevent Rat
#271 Megirus Light
#277 Gorgon Egg
#303 Dark Energy (Pow & Tec win)
#462 The Immortal of Thunder
#490 Needle Ball
#504 Fungi of the Musk
#512 Cannon Soldier (Tec win)
#563 Wretched Ghost of the Attic
#608 Shining Friendship
#611 Hiro\'s Shadow Scout  (Pow&Tec win)
#636 Blue-winged Crown
#685 Acid Trap Hole (Tec win)
=====================================

Jono 2nd
-------------------------------------
Total from 39 to 47
-------------------------------------
#004 Baby Dragon
#012 Swamp Battleguard
#029 Mountain Warrior
#043 Karbonala Warrior
#050 Basic Insect (Pow & Tec win)
#061 Wolf
#068 Garoozis
#078 Axe Raider
#082 Red-Eyes Black Dragon
#104 Curtain of the Dark Ones
#105 Tomozaurus
#122 Yamatano Dragon Scroll
#130 Weather Control
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#137 Mystery Hand
#152 The Melting Red Shadow
#174 Hurricail
#182 Masked Clown
#185 Eyearmor
#191 LaLa Li-oon
#202 Air Marmot of Nefariousness (Pow & Tec win)
#207 Droll Bird
#210 Hinotama Soul
#214 Kagemusha of the Blue Flame
#237 Haniwa
#242 Candle of Fate
#268 Sectarian of Secrets
#389 Giltia the D. Knight  
#410 Mechanical Spider
#420 Cyber-Stein
#422 Jinzo #7
#436 White Dolphin
#444 Turu-Purun
#485 Korogashi
#486 Boo Koo
#488 Rainbow Flower 
#492 Hoshiningen
#501 Man-eater Bug
#516 Muka Muka
#524 Star Boy
#549 Frog The Jam  (Pow & Tec win)
#558 Pot the Trick
#563 Wretched Ghost of the Attic (Pow & Tec win)
#579 Abyss Flower
#589 Tentacle Plant
#598 Little Chimera
#611 Hiro\'s Shadow Scout
=====================================

Teana 2
-------------------------------------
Total from 9 to 12
-------------------------------------

#024 Skull Servant
#058 Kuriboh
#167 Ancient Jar
#330 Forest
#393 Zone Eater
#395 Dancing Elf
#398 Ooguchi
#399 Swordsman from a Foreign land
#402 Monster Eye
#469 Armed Ninja
#475 Sinister Serpent
#527 Milus Radiant
=====================================

Ocean Mage
-------------------------------------
Total from 69 to 73
-------------------------------------

#020 Left Arm of the Forbidden One
#048 Sangan
#070 Fiend Kraken
#071 Jellyfish  (Pow & Tec win)
#073 Kairyu-shin
#077 Grappler (Pow & Tec win)
#096 Armored Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#097 Dragon Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#108 Graveyard & the Hand of Invitation
#129 Nemuriko
#134 Mystical Capture Chain
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#139 Blue-eyed Silver Zombie
#140 Toad Master (Pow & Tec win)
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief
#152 The Melting Red Shadow (Tec win)
#154 Fire Reaper (Pow &Tec win)
#156 Hard Armor
#157 FiPowrass
#158 Man Eater (Tec win)
#159 Dig Beak
#161 M-Warrior #2
#173 Dark Prisoner (Tec win)
#177 Monsturtle
#179 Phantom Dewan (Tec win)
#182 Masked Clown
#187 Gate Deeg
#189 Fusionist
#191 LaLa Li-oon
#193 Turtle Tiger
#196 Arma Knight
#198 Happy Lover
#199 Penguin Knight (Pow & Tec win)
#205 Dorover (Pow & Tec win)
#206 Twin Long Rods #1
#211 Kaminarikozou
#212 Meotoko
#214 Kagemusha of the Blue Flame (Tec win)
#218 Two-mouth Darkruler (Tec win)
#222 Midnight Fiend
#224 Trap Master
#227 Hitodenchak (Tec win)
#230 Rare Fish
#232 Madjinn Gunn
#242 Candle of Fate
#245 Meda Bat
#254 Embryonic Beast
#265 The Furious Sea King (Pow&Tec win)
#270 Wetha
#277 Gorgon Egg
#285 Serpent Marauder (Pow & Tec win)
#292 Psychic Kappa
#309 Steel Shell (Tec win)
#334 Umi (Tec win)
#337 Raigeki (Tec win)
#400 Emperor of the Land and Sea
#432 Waterdragon Fairy (Pow & Tec win)
#443 Sea King Dragon
#446 Aqua Snake (Pow & Tec win)
#451 Kanikabuto
#452 Zarigun
#503 Turtle Raccoon
#524 Star Boy (Pow & Tec win)
#536 Mechaleon (Pow & Tec win)
#549 Frog The Jam
#569 Drooling Lizard
#590 Beaked Snake (Tec win)
#591 Morphing Jar
#602 Penguin Soldier
#604 Obese Marmot of Nefariousness
#609 Bladefly (Tec win)
#682 Eatgaboon (Tec win)
#683 Bear Trap (Tec win)
=====================================

High Mage Secmeton
-------------------------------------
Total from 45 to 46
-------------------------------------

#002 Mystical Elf (Pow & Tec win)
#012 Swamp Battleguard
#014 Battle Steer
#042 Illusionist Faceless Mage
#044 Rogue Doll
#068 Garoozis
#073 Kairyu-shin
#074 Giant Soldier of Stone
#084 Reaper of the Cards
#087 Dark Chimera
#089 CataPult Turtle
#093 Zanki
#104 Curtain of the Dark Ones
#109 Goddess with the Third Eye
#114 White Magical Hat
#115 Kamion Wizard
#126 Orion the Battle King
#129 Nemuriko
#142 Flame Manipulator
#144 Djinn the Watcher of the Wind
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief
#150 Akihiron
#179 Phantom Dewan
#183 Lucky Trinket
#190 Akakieisu
#208 Petit Angel
#213 Aqua Madoor
#229 Hourglass of Life
#259 Ancient Sorcerer
#260 Lunar Queen Elzaim
#264 Wing Egg Elf
#268 Sectarian of Secrets
#286 Gatekeeper
#334 Umi
#366 Labyrinth Wall
#376 Monster Tamer
#425 Thunder Dragon
#441 Mech Bass
#491 Peacock
#492 Hoshiningen
#513 Guardian of the Throne Room
#601 Tenderness
#608 Shining Friendship
#612 Lady of Faith
#633 Winged Egg of New Life
#638 Queen of Autumn Leaves
=====================================

Forest Mage
-------------------------------------
Total from 74 to 76
-------------------------------------

#008 Mushroom Man
#009 Shadow Specter
#025 Horn Imp
#031 Koumori Dragon
#050 Basic Insect
#065 Silver Fang
#075 Man-eating Plant
#076 Krokodilus
#098 Clown Zombie
#101 Wings of Wicked Flame
#104 Curtain of the Dark Ones
#107 Kageningen
#122 Yamatano Dragon Scroll
#130 Weather Control
#133 Charubin the Fire Knight
#134 Mystical Capture Chain
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief (Pow & Tec win)
#152 The Melting Red Shadow
#157 FiPowrass
#158 Man Eater
#159 Dig Beak
#176 Fire Eye
#179 Phantom Dewan (Pow & Tec win)
#182 Masked Clown
#183 Lucky Trinket
#191 LaLa Li-oon
#198 Happy Lover
#200 Petit Dragon
#202 Air Marmot of Nefariousness
#203 Phantom Ghost
#207 Droll Bird
#209 Winged Cleaver
#210 Hinotama Soul
#211 Kaminarikozou
#212 Meotoko
#214 Kagemusha of the Blue Flame
#222 Midnight Fiend
#227 Hitodenchak
#229 Hourglass of Life
#232 Madjinn Gunn
#237 Haniwa
#245 Meda Bat (Pow & Tec win)
#254 Embryonic Beast (Pow & Tec win)
#261 Wicked Mirror
#268 Sectarian of Secrets (Pow & Tec win)
#273 Ancient Tree of Enlightenment
#274 Green Phantom King (Tec win)
#285 Serpent Marauder
#291 Fireyarou
#292 Psychic Kappa
#310 Vile Germs (Tec win)
#330 Forest (Pow & Tec win)
#344 Hinotama (Tec win)
#420 Cyber-Stein
#452 Zarigun
#473 Vermillion Sparrow
#476 Ganigumo
#486 Boo Koo
#506 Gale Dogra
#510 Laughing Flower (Pow & Tec win)
#511 Bean Soldier
#533 Kwagar Hercules
#536 Mechaleon
#540 Skelengel
#544 Dharma Cannon
#549 Frog the Jam
#567 Darkworld Thorns
#579 Abyss Flower
#589 Tentacle Plant
#594 Rose Spectre of Dunn
#598 Little Chimera
#602 Penguin Soldier
#611 Hiro\'s Shadow Scout
#620 Snakeyashi
#714 Firewing Pegasus
=====================================

High Mage Anubisius
-------------------------------------
Total from 38 to 47
-------------------------------------

#003 Hitotsu-me Giant
#008 Mushroom Man
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#013 Tyhone
#025 Horn Imp
#041 Celtic Guardian
#049 Big Insect
#050 Basic Insect
#053 Killer Needle
#054 Gokibore
#055 Giant Flea
#070 Fiend Kraken
#077 Grappler
#080 Uraby
#115 Kamion Wizard
#121 Sleeping Lion
#125 Faith Bird
#149 Lord of the Lamp
#157 FiPowrass
#158 Man Eater
#164 Lord of Zemia
#180 Arlownay
#186 Fiend Refrection #2
#193 Turtle Tiger
#194 Terra the Terrible
#196 Arma Knight
#201 Frenzied Panda
#236 Guardian of the Labyrinth
#248 Master & Expert
#256 Dimensional Warrior
#259 Ancient Sorcerer
#273 Ancient Tree of Enlightenment
#274 Green Phantom King
#291 Fireyarou
#412 Giga-tech Wolf
#459 Tripwire Beast
#477 Alinsection
#506 Gale Dogra
#510 Laughing Flower
#514 Brave Scizzar
#567 Darkworld Thorns
#576 Giant Scorpion of the Tundra
#589 Tentacle Plant
#608 Shining Friendship
#620 Snakeyashi
#638 Queen of Autumn Leaves
#643 Disk Magician
=====================================

Mountain Mage
-------------------------------------
Total from 40 to 47
-------------------------------------

#009 Shadow Specter
#024 Skull Servant
#058 Kuriboh
#094 Crawling Dragon
#111 Doma The Angel of Silence
#112 That Which Feeds on Life
#123 Dark Plant (Pow & Tec win)
#146 Temple of Skulls
#165 The Judgement Hand (Tec win)
#167 Ancient Jar (Pow & Tec win)
#192 Key Mace (Tec win)
#289 Change Slime (Pow & Tec win)
#312 Silver Bow & Arrow (Tec win)
#332 Mountain (Pow & Tec win)
#336 Dark Hole (Tec win)
#345 Final Flame (Tec win)
#387 Mystic Lamp
#393 Zone Eater (Pow & Tec win)
#396 Ocubeam
#397 Leghul (Pow & Tec win)
#398 Ooguchi
#399 Swordsman from a Foreign Land
#402 Monster Eye
#409 Metal Dragon
#411 Bat
#450 Kappa Avenger
#458 Kaminari Attack
#469 Armed Ninja
#473 Vermillion Sparrow
#475 Sinister Serpent (Pow & Tec win)
#480 Kuwagata  a (Pow & Tec win)
#484 Ameba
#487 Flower Wolf
#504 Fungi of the Musk (Pow & Tec win)
#509 Bracchio-radius
#521 Skullbird
#527 Milus Radiant
#547 Griggle
#548 Bone Mouse (Pow & Tec win)
#557 Steel Ogre Grotto #1
#558 Pot the Trick (Pow & Tec win)
#580 Patrol Robo
#635 Queen\'s Double (Pow & Tec win)
#683 Bear Trap (Tec win)
#691 Revived of Serpent Night Dragon (Tec win)
#694 Resurrection of Chakra (Tec win)
#697 Garma Sword Oath (Tec win)
=====================================

High Mage Atenza
-------------------------------------
Total from 42 to 44
-------------------------------------

#002 Mystical Elf
#006 Feral Imp
#013 Tyhone (Pow & Tec win)
#026 Battle Ox
#031 Koumori Dragon (Pow & Tec win)
#032 Two-headed King Rex
#036 The Snake Hair#041 Celtic Guardian
#043 Karbonala Warrior
#044 Rogue Doll
#046 Griffore
#055 Giant Flea
#070 Fiend Kraken
#071 Jellyfish
#081 Crawling Dragon #2
#086 Barox
#091 Mystic Horseman
#095 Crass Clown
#125 Faith Bird (Pow & Tec win)
#131 Octoberser
#186 Fiend Refrection #2
#230 Rare Fish
#272 Mavelus
#332 Mountain
#366 Labyrinth Wall
#379 La Jinn the Mystical Genie
#405 Saber Slasher
#415 Mechanicalchacer
#462 The Immortal of Thunder
#464 Wing Eagle
#465 Punished Eagle
#466 Skull Red Bird (Pow & Tec win)
#467 Crimson Sunbird
#468 Queen Bird
#491 Peacock
#511 Bean Soldier
#522 Monstrous Bird
#552 Winged Dragon #2
#577 Crow Goblin
#597 Pale Beast
#636 Blue-winged Crown (Pow & Tec win)
#648 Machine Attacker
#672 Harpie\'s Feather Duster (Tec win)
#684 Invisible Wire (Tec win)
=====================================

Desert Mage
-------------------------------------
Total from 71 to 72
-------------------------------------

#005 Ryu-kishin
#011 Sword Arm of Dragon
#029 Mountain Warrior
#032 Two-headed King Rex (Pow & Tec win)
#047 Torike
#048 Sangan
#059 Mammoth Graveyard
#079 Megazowler
#080 Uraby
#081 Crawling Dragon #2
#096 Armored Zombie
#097 Dragon Zombie
#100 Battle Warrior
#107 Kageningen
#108 Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation (Tec win)
#113 Dark Gray
#114 White Magical Hat
#116 Nightmare Scorpion
#129 Nemuriko
#134 Mystical Capture Chain
#139 Blue-eyed Silver Zombie
#143 Necrolancer the Timelord (Pow & Tec win)
#144 Djinn the Watcher of the Wind
#155 Larvas
#156 Hard Armor
#160 M-warrior #1 (Tec wio)
#161 M-Warrior #2
#175 Ancient Brain
#177 Monsturtle
#178 Claw Reacher
#180 Arlownay
#187 Gate deeg
#188 Synchar
#189 Fusionist
#190 Akakieisu (Pow & Tec win)
#195 Doron
#199 Penguin Knight
#203 Phantom Ghost
#205 Dorover
#208 Petit Angel
#209 Winged Cleaver
#224 Trap Master (Pow & Tec win)
#240 The Drdek
#247 Root Water
#253 AngelWitch
#264 Wing Egg Elf  (Tec win)
#265 The Furious Sea King
#266 Princess of Tsurugi
#267 Unknown Warrior of Fiend
#271 Megirus Light
#298 Wicked Dragon with the Ersatz Head (Pow & Tec win)
#324 Invigoration (Tec win)
#331 Wasteland
#332 Mountain
#421 Cyber Commander
#432 Waterdragon Fairy
#451 Kanikabuto
#463 Electric Snake (Pow & Tec win)
#476 Ganigumo (Tec win)
#479 Cockroach Knight
#481 Burglar (Pow & Tec win)
#490 Needle Ball
#534 Minar
#536 Mechaleon
#538 Niwatori
#556 The Wandering Doomed
#568 Anthrosaurus
#573 Little D
#585 Mechanical Snail
#590 Beaked Snake (Pow & Tec win)
#604 Obese Marmot of Nefariousness
#606 Twin Long Rods #2
=====================================

High Mage Martis
-------------------------------------
Total from 104 to 105
-------------------------------------

#004 Baby Dragon
#005 Ryu-kishin
#006 Feral Imp
#023 The Wicked Worm Beast
#025 Horn Imp (Pow & Tec win)
#026 Battle Ox
#033 Judge Man
#034 Saggi the Dark Clown
#047 Torike
#048 Sangan
#059 Mammoth Graveyard
#077 Grappler
#084 Reaper of the Cards
#085 King of Yamimakai
#087 Dark Chimera
#090 Gyakutenno Megami
#091 Mystic Horseman (Pow & Tec win)
#095 Crass Clown
#097 Dragon Zombie
#103 Job-change Mirror
#104 Curtain of the Dark Ones
#106 Spirit of the Winds
#114 White Magical Hat (Pow & Tec win)
#115 Kamion Wizard
#116 Nightmare Scorpion
#118 Supporter in the Shadows
#119 Trial of Nightmares
#129 Nemuriko
#133 Charubin the Fire Knight
#139 Blue-eyed Silver Zombie
#140 Toad Master
#141 Spiked Snail  (Tec win)
#142 Flame Manipulator
#143 Necrolancer the Timelord
#145 The Bewitching Phantom Thief
#148 The Shadow Who Controls the Dark (Pow & Tec win)
#155 Larvas
#162 Tainted Wisdom
#169 Dark King of the Abyss
#173 Dark Prisoner (Pow & Tec win)
#175 Ancient Brain
#177 Monsturtle
#178 Claw Reacher
#179 Phantom Dewan
#180 Arlownay
#181 Dark Shade (Pow & Tec win)
#183 Lucky Trinket
#184 Genin
#188 Synchar
#190 Akakieisu
#194 Terra the Terrible
#199 Penguin Knight
#204 Mabarrel
#213 Aqua Madoor
#220 Masked Sorcerer
#222 Midnight Fiend
#224 Trap Master
#226 Skull Stalker (Tec win)
#228 Wood Remains
#232 Madjinn Gunn
#239 Vishwar Randi
#242 Candle of Fate
#243 Water Element
#250 Hyo
#254 Embryonic Beast
#257 Stone Armadiller
#259 Ancient Sorcerer
#260 Lunar Queen Elzaim
#261 Wicked Mirror
#264 Wing Egg Elf
#268 Sectarian of Secrets
#271 Megirus Light
#277 Gorgon Egg
#279 King Fog
#282 Mystical sheep #2
#283 Holograh
#295 Bio Plant
#331 Wasteland
#379 La Jinn the Mystical Genie
#391 Zoa
#417 Blast Juggler (Pow & Tec win)
#446 Aqua Snake (Pow & Tec win)
#461 Bolt Penguin
#471 Soul Hunter
#477 Alinsection
#478 Insect Soldiers of the Sky
#479 Cockroach Knight
#486 Boo Koo
#490 Needle Ball
#500 Dragon Seeker
#503 Turtle Raccoon
#526 Neck Hunter
#534 Minar
#538 Niwatori
#568 Anthrosaurus
#569 Drooling Lizard (Pow & Tec win)
#573 Little D
#585 Mechanical Snail
#590 Beaked Snake
#605 Liquid Beast
#606 Twin Long Rods #2 (Tec win)
#611 Hiro\'s Shadow Scout
#612 Lady of Faith
#693 Contruct of Mask
#695 Puppet Ritual
=====================================

Meadow Mage
-------------------------------------
Total from 49 to 52
-------------------------------------

#002 Mystical Elf
#006 Feral Imp
#009 Shadow Specter
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#025 Horn Imp (Pow & Tec win)
#027 Beaver Warrior
#030 Zombie Warrior
#031 Koumori Dragon
#035 Dark Magician
#038 Gaia the Fierce Knight
#039 Curse of Dragon
#041 Celtic Guardian
#046 Griffore
#047 Torike
#048 Sangan
#059 Mammoth Graveyard
#065 Silver Fang
#074 Giant Soldier of Stone
#089 Catapult Turtle
#094 Crawling Dragon
#111 Doma The Angel of Silence
#130 Weather Control
#238 Yashinoki
#314 Horn of the Unicorn (Tec win)
#333 Sogen
#336 Dark Hole (Tec win)
#396 Ocubeam
#408 Giant Mech-Soilder
#409 Metal Dragon
#422 Jinzo #7
#436 White Dolphin (Pow & Tec win)
#437 Deepsea Shark
#439 Bottom Dweller
#444 Turu-Purun (Pow & Tec win)
#473 Vermillion Sparrow
#482 Pragtical
#485 Korogashi
#487 Flower Wolf
#509 Bracchio-radius
#516 Muka Muka
#521 Skullbird
#533 Kwagar Hercules
#542 Misairuzame
#557 Steel Ogre Grotto #1
#563 Wretched Ghost of the Attic
#618 Warrior of Tradition
#637 Trent 
#682 Eatgaboon (Tec win)
#707 Skull Knight
#712 Meteor Dragon
#713 Meteor B. Dragon
#714 Firewing Pegasus
=====================================

High Mage Kepura
-------------------------------------
Total from 32 to 34
-------------------------------------

#003 Hitotsu-me Giant
#004 Baby Dragon
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#023 The Wicked Worm Beast
#026 Battle Ox
#031 Koumori Dragon
#033 Judge Man
#034 Saggi the Dark Clown 
#039 Curse of Dragon
#042 Illusionist Faceless Mage
#068 Garoozis
#073 Kairyu-shin
#074 Giant Soldier of Stone
#077 Grappler
#084 Reaper of the Cards
#085 King of Yamimakai
#088 Metal Guardian
#091 Mystic Horseman
#126 Orion the Battle King
#200 Petit Dragon (Tec win)
#213 Aqua Madoor (Pow & Tec win)
#296 One-eyed Shield Dragon
#333 Sogen
#376 Monster Tamer
#379 La Jinn The Mystical Genie
#403 Leogun
#438 Metal Fish
#441 Mech Bass
#464 Wing Eagle
#468 Queen Bird
#491 Peacock
#638 Queen of Autumn Leaves
#650 Whiptail Crow
#685 Acid Trap Hole (Tec win)

Labyrinth Mage
-------------------------------------
Total from 51 to 52
-------------------------------------

#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#030 Zombie Warrior  (Tec win)
#070 Fiend Kraken
#118 Supporter in the Shadows  (Tec win)
#120 Dream Clown
#132 The 13th Grave (Tec win)
#135 Fiend\'s Hand  (Tec win)
#140 Toad Master (Tec win)
#141 Spiked Snail
#150 Akihiron
#154 Fire Reaper
#164 Lord of Zemia
#169 Dark King of the Abyss (Tec win)
#172 Armaill  (Tec win)
#177 Monsturtle  (Pow & Tec win)
#188 Synchar (Tec win)
#191 LaLa Li-oon
#193 Turtle Tiger
#196 Arma Knight  (Tec win)
#205 Dorover  (Tec win)
#206 Twin Long Rods #1  (Tec win)
#211 Kaminarikozou  (Tec win)
#219 solitude (Tec win)
#227 Hitodenchak  (Pow & Tec win)
#228 Wood Remains  (Pow & Tec win)
#231 Wood Clown (Tec win)
#233 Dark Titan of Terror
#243 Water Element
#256 Dimensional Warrior
#257 Stone Armadiller  (Pow & Tec win)
#262 The Little Swordsman of Aile
#263 Rock Ogre Grotto #2  (Tec win)
#273 Ancient Tree of Enlightenment  (Tec win)
#280 Protector of the Throne
#290 Moon Envoy
#293 Masaki the Legendary Swordsman
#296 One-eyed Shield Dragon
#304 Axe of Despair  (Tec win)
#335 Yami (Pow & Tec win)
#368 Shadow Ghoul
#406 Yaiba Robo
#446 Aqua Snake  (Tec win)
#451 Kanikabuto  (Tec win)
#452 Zarigun
#459 Tripwire Beast  (Tec win)
#463 Electric Snake
#552 Winged Dragon #2
#556 The Wandering Doomed
#567 Darkworld Thorns
#605 Liquid Beast  (Tec win)
#608 Shining Friendship
#687 Goblin Fan  (Tec win)
=====================================

Seto 2nd
-------------------------------------
Total from 58 to 62
-------------------------------------

#002 Mystical Elf
#006 Feral Imp
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#012 Swamp Battleguard
#015 Flame Swordsman
#025 Horn Imp
#027 Beaver Warrior
#030 Zombie Warrior
#031 Koumori Dragon
#038 Gaia the Fierce Knight
#039 Curse of Dragon
#041 Celtic Guardian
#043 Karbonala Warrior
#046 Griffore
#047 Torike
#048 Sangan
#059 Mammoth Graveyard
#065 Silver Fang
#074 Giant Soldier of Stone
#089 CataPult Turtle
#090 Gyakutenno Megami
#099 Pumpking the King of Ghosts
#100 Battle Warrior
#110 Hero of the East
#138 Dragon Statue
#156 Hard Armor
#160 M-warrior #1
#166 Mysterious Puppeteer
#182 Masked Clown
#185 Eyearmor
#195 Doron
#223 Roaring Ocean Snake
#224 Trap Master
#225 Fiend Sword
#239 Vishwar Randi
#250 Hyo
#256 Dimensional Warrior
#262 The Little Swordsman of Aile
#266 Princess of Tsurugi
#267 Unknown Warrior of Fiend
#280 Protector of the Throne
#290 Moon Envoy
#294 Dragoness the Wicked Knight
#445 Guardian of the Sea
#447 Giant Red Seasnake
#453 Millennium Golem
#465 Punished Eagle
#474 Sea Kamen
#493 Maha Vailo
#507 Crazy Fish
#515 The Statue of Easter Island
#522 Monstrous Bird
#531 Mystical Sand
#546 Wow Warrior
#559 Oscillo Hero
#561 Lesser Dragon
#564 Great Mammoth of Goldfine
#571 B. Dragon Jungle King
#572 Empress Judge
#583 Weather Report
#624 High Tide Gyojin
#627 Nekogal #2
=====================================

Guardian Sebek
-------------------------------------
Total from 44 to 45
-------------------------------------

#030 Zombie Warrior
#032 Two-headed King Rex
#036 The Snake Hair
#078 Axe Raider
#081 Crawling Dragon #2
#083 Castle of Dark Illusions
#087 Dark Chimera (Pow & Tec win)
#091 Mystic Horseman
#093 Zanki
#095 Crass Clown
#097 Dragon Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#099 Pumpking the King of Ghosts
#106 Spirit of the Winds
#108 Graveyard & the Hand of Invitation 
#124 Ancient Tool (Pow & Tec win)
#127 Ansatsu
#139 Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie
#150 Akihiron  (Pow & Tec win)
#170 Spirit of the Harp
#213 Aqua madoor
#215 Flame Ghost
#228 Wood Remains
#286 Gatekeeper
#366 Labyrinth Wall (Pow & Tec win)
#379 La Jinn The Mystical Genie
#388 Pendulum Machine
#405 Saber Slasher
#412 Giga-tech Wolf
#413 Cyber Soldier  (Pow & Tec win)
#417 Blast Juggler
#419 Giganto
#423 Dice Armadilo
#425 Thunder Dragon
#441 Mech Bass
#462 The Immortal of Thunder
#491 Peacock (Pow & Tec win)
#508 Cyber Saurus
#509 Bracchio-Raidus
#512 Cannon Soldier
#514 Brave Scizzar
#564 Great Mammoth of Goldfine
#585 Mechanical Snail
#633 Winged Egg of New Life
#643 Disk Magician
#648 Machine Attacker (Pow & Tec win)
=====================================

Guardian Neku
-------------------------------------
Total from 57 to 60
-------------------------------------

#006 Feral Imp 
#026 Battle Ox
#031 Koumori Dragon (Pow & Tec win)
#032 Two-headed King Rex
#036 The Snake Hair
#043 Karbonala Warrior (Pow & tec win
#046 Griffore
#048 Sangan
#054 Gokibore
#070 Fiend Kraken
#071 Jellyfish
#081 Crawling Dragon #2
#083 Castle of Dark Illusions
#084 Reaper of the Cards
#085 King of Yamimakai
#086 Barox
#087 Dark Chimera
#088 Metal Guardian
#095 Crass Clown
#103 Job-change Mirror
#115 Kamion Wizard
#119 Trial of Nightmares
#121 Sleeping lion
#125 Faith Bird
#136 Witty Phantom
#149 Lord of the Lamp
#162 Tainted Wisdom
#164 Lord of Zemia  (Pow & Tec win)
#166 Mysterious Puppeteer
#168 Darkfire Dragon
#169 Dark King of the Abyss
#170 Spirit of the Harp
#173 Dark Prisoner
#175 Ancient Brain
#178 Claw Reacher
#181 Dark Shade
#186 Fiend Refrection #2
#194 Terra the Terrible
#204 Mabarrel
#230 Rare Fish
#233 Dark Titan of Terror
#255 Prevent Rat
#269 Versago the Destroyer
#279 King Fog
#379 La Jinn The Mystical Genie
#401 Ushi Oni
#412 Giga-tech Wolf
#415 Mechaniclchacer
#416 Blocker
#459 Tripwire Beast
#462 The Immortal of Thunder
#466 Skull Red Bird
#471 Soul Hunter
#472 Air Eater
#500 Dragon Seeker
#511 Bean Soldier
#512 Cannon Soldier
#526 Neck Hunter
#597 Pale Beast
#636 Blue-winged Crown
=====================================

Heishin 2nd
-------------------------------------
Total from 49 to 53
-------------------------------------

#002 Mystical Elf 
#021 Exodia the Forbidden
#034 Saggi the Dark Clown
#038 Gaia the Fierce Knight
#042 Illusionist Faceless Mage
#074 Giant Soldier of Stone
#090 Gyakutenno Megami
#097 Dragon Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#098 Clown Zombie (Pow & Tec win)
#099 Pumpking the King of Ghosts
#108 Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation
#114 White Magical Hat
#115 Kamion Wizard
#129 Nemuriko
#135 Fiend\'s Hand
#139 Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie
#142 Flame Manipulator
#143 Necrolancer the Timelord
#174 Hurricail
#179 Phantom Dewan
#183 Lucky Trinket
#184 Genin
#190 Akakieisu
#203 Phantom Ghost (Tec win)
#237 Haniwa
#244 Dissolverock
#253 Angelwitch (Tec win)
#259 Ancient Sorcerer
#263 Rock Ogre Grotto #2
#268 Sectarian of Secrets
#366 Labyrinth Wall
#368 Shadow Ghoul
#371 Sanga of the Thunder
#391 Zoa
#401 Ushi Oni
#426 Stone D.
#453 Millenium Golem
#455 Barrel Rock (Pow & Tec win)
#457 Stone Ghost (Pow & Tec win)
#465 Punished Eagle
#467 Crimson Sunbird
#505 Prisman
#522 Monstrous Bird
#525 Spirit of the Mountain
#564 Great Mammoth of Goldfine
#571 B. Dragon Jungle King
#572 Empress Judge
#593 Giant Turtle Who Feeds on Flames
#594 Rose Spectre of Dunn
#623 The Thing That Hides in the Mud (Tec win)
#627 Nekogal #2
#634 Night Lizard
#646 Gruesome Goo (Pow & Tec win)
=====================================

Seto 3rd
-------------------------------------
Total from 25 to 51
-------------------------------------

#006 Feral Imp 
#025 Horn Imp
#048 Sangan
#079 Megazowler
#083 Castle of Dark Illusions (Tec win)
#087 Dark Chimera
#090 Gyakutenno Megami (Tec win)
#099 Pumpking the King of Ghosts
#103 Job-change Mirror (Pow & Tec win)
#136 Witty Phantom
#137 Mystery hand
#149 Lord of the Lamp (Tec win)
#164 Lord of Zemia
#169 Dark King of the Abyss
#171 Big Eye
#173 Dark Prisoner (Pow & Tec win)
#175 Ancient Brain
#181 Dark Shade (Tec win)
#194 Terra the Terrible
#232 Madjinn Gunn (Pow & Tec win)
#240 The Drdek
#242 Candle of Fate
#261 Wicked Mirror
#269 Versago the Destroyer
#277 Gorgon Egg (Tec win)
#279 King Fog (Tec win)
#295 Bio Plant
#314 Horn of the Unicorn (Tec win)
#324 Invigoration (Tec win)
#391 Zoa
#426 Stone Dragon
#465 Punished Eagle
#472 Air Eater (Tec win)
#497 Yado Karu
#500 Dragon Seeker
#522 Monstrous Bird
#523 The Bistro Butcher
#531 Mystical Sand
#535 Kamakiriman
#551 Dark Elf
#553 Mushroom Man #2 (Pow & Tecv win)
#560 Invader from Another Dimension (Pow & Tec win)
#571 B. Dragon Jungle King
#594 Rose Spectre of Dunn  (Pow & Tec win)
#600 Key Mace #2 (Pow & Tec win)
#613 Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon
#627 Nekogal #2
#641 Invader of the Throne (Tec win)
#647 Hyosube
#650 Whiptail Crow
#688 Bad Reaction to Simochi (Tec win)
=====================================

DarkNite
-------------------------------------
Total from 29 to 39
-------------------------------------

#003 Hitotsu-me Giant 
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon
#011 Sword Arm of Dragon
#013 Tyhone 
#023 The Wicked Worm Beast
#039 Curse of Dragon
#040 Dragon Piper (Pow & Tec win)
#042 Illusionist Faceless Mage
#044 Rogue Doll
#046 Griffore
#068 Garoozis
#085 King of Yamimakai
#121 Sleeping Lion (Tec win)
#125 Faith Bird
#186 Fiend Refrection #2
#188 Synchar
#219 Solitude (Tec win)
#246 One Who Hunts Soul
#272 Mavelus
#282 Mystical Sheep #2
#296 One-eyed Shield Dragon
#376 Monster Tamer
#419 Giganto
#423 Dice Armadilo
#438 Metal Fish
#465 Punished Eagle
#466 Skull Red Bird (Pow & Tec win)
#468 Queen Bird
#481 Burglar
#483 Garvas
#491 Peacock
#522 Monstrous Bird
#528 Togex
#538 Niwatori (Tec win)
#575 Ancient One of the Deep Forest
#577 Crow Goblin (Tec win)
#594 Rose Spectre of Dunn
#642 Mystical Sheep #1
#668 Bright Castle (Tec win)
=====================================

NiteMare
-------------------------------------
Total from 28 to 40
-------------------------------------

#004 Baby Dragon 
#010 Blackland Fire Dragon (Pow & Tec win)
#031 Koumori Dragon
#070 Fiend Kraken (Tec win)
#079 Megazowler
#099 Pumpking the King of Ghosts
#131 Octoberser
#150 Akihiron
#168 Darkfire Dragon (Tec win)
#177 Monsturtle (Pow & Tec win)
#193 Turtle Tiger  (Tec win)
#196 Arma Knight
#199 Penguin Knight
#200 Petit Dragon (Tec win)
#205 Dorover
#206 Twin Long Rods #1 (Tec win)
#223 Roaring Ocean Snake
#247 Root Water
#258 BeastKing of the Swamps (Pow & Tec win)
#270 Wetha
#296 One-eyed Shield Dragon (Tec win)
#298 Wicked Dragon with the Ersatz Head
#321 Malevolent Nuzzler (Tec win)
#342 Dian Keto the Cure Master (Tec win)
#347 Tremendous Fire (Tec win)
#430 Water Magician
#431 Ice Water
#471 Soul Hunter
#520 Turtle Bird
#522 Monstrous Bird
#530 Eldeen
#531 Mystical Sand
#550 Behegon
#571 B. Dragon Jungle King
#594 Rose Spectre of Dunn (Pow & Tec win)
#613 Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon
#626 Amazon of the Seas  (Pow & Tec win)
#627 Nekogal #2
#656 Eternal Rest (Tec win)
#685 Acid Trap Hole (Tec win)
=====================================

Duel Master K
-------------------------------------
Total from 51 to 69
-------------------------------------

#024 Skull Servant (Tec win)
#047 Torike (Tec win)
#059 Mammoth Graveyard
#061 Wolf 
#096 Armored Zombie
#097 Dragon Zombie
#098 Clown Zombie
#109 Goddess with the Third Eye
#110 Hero of the East 
#118 Supporter in the Shadows
#132 The 13th Grave
#133 Charubin the Fire Knight
#135 Fiend\'s Hand (Pow & Tec win)
#139 Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie
#140 Toad Master (Pow & Tec win)
#141 Spiked Snail
#142 Flame Manipulator
#152 The Melting Red Shadow
#154 Fire Reaper
#167 Ancient Jar
#169 Dark King of the Abyss
#178 Claw Reacher (Pow & Tec win)
#199 Penguin Knight (Tec win)
#201 Frenzied Panda
#203 Phantom Ghost
#205 Dorover
#211 Kaminarikozou
#215 Flame Ghost
#225 Fiend Sword
#227 Hitodenchak
#228 Wood Remains
#243 Water Element
#248 Master & Expert
#250 Hyo
#257 Stone Armadiller
#258 BeastKing of the Swamps
#263 Rock Ogre Grotto #2
#269 Versago the Destroyer
#279 King Fog  (Pow & Tec win)
#292 Psychic Kappa (Tec win)
#296 One-eyed Shield Dragon
#304 Axe of Despair (Pow & Tec win)
#306 Insect Armor with Laser Cannon (Tec win)
#334 Umi (Tec win)
#335 Yami
#338 Mooyan Curry (Tec win)
#393 Zone Eater
#398 Ooguchi
#414 Shovel Crusher
#444 Turu-Purun
#451 Kanikabuto
#461 Bolt Penguin (Tec win)
#463 Electric Snake
#478 Insect Soldiers of the Sky (Pow & Tec win)
#548 Bone Mouse (Pow & Tec win)
#549 Frog the jam (Tec win)
#552 Winged Dragon #2
#556 The Wandering Doomed
#558 Pot the Trick
#585 Mechanical Snail
#588 Living Vase
#591 Morphing Jar
#605 Liquid Beast (Tec win)
#606 Twin Long Rods #2
#620 Snakeyashi
#629 Armored Rat
#652 Magical Labyrinth (Tec win)
#684 Invisible Wire (Tec win)
#687 Goblin Fan (Tec win)
=====================================

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
This will not be updated that often and we may start collecting more
information for this guide at a later time.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

#########################################################################
4. Websites
#########################################################################
This will show websites that post up our Guide(s) as well as showing our 
website which is under construction that has other information besides
this Guide.

If you find this on any other sites that aren\'t listed below they more 
then likely stole our guide without our permission Please contact us if
you find it elsewhere.

If you are looking for a Fusion listing different from the Fusion FAQ on
this site head to one of our sites we have a big listing of fusions there.

The Sites that should have this and most updated versions is as follows

Our Sites: http://www.geocities.com/yugiohfm2002/
           http://www.geocities.com/yugiohangel/

and 

Ign.com
Neoseeker.com
GameFAQs.com

&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&
5. Credits
&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&

I would like to thank Konami for making this game.

I would also like to thank Angel for her effort and hard work
in the making of this guide.

Also would like to thank any websites that are listed above that
have put this Guide or Our other guide(s) up.
_________________________________________________________________________

Copyright 2003 YuGiOhFm2002 & YuGiOhAngel
(YuGiOhFm2002@yahoo.com)(YuGiOhAngel@yahoo.com)