Google+  
 
Thank you for printing this page from www.SuperCheats.com. Remember to come back to check for more great content for Saints Row 2.

All Phone Numbers cheat for Saints Row 2

 
 
 

All Phone Numbers

Services

Emergency Services 911
Airport 555-3597
Big Willy's Cab (555)455-8008
Bling Bling 555-4233
Brown Baggers 555-3765
Cocks 555-2626
Euro's 555-4976
Cycles 555-2453
Foriegne Power 555-2046
Forgive & Forget 555-4448
Friendly Fire 555-4867
Stillwater Giftshop 555-7577
Image As Designed 555-8459
Impressions 555-3248
Leather & Lace 555-2662
Legal Lee's Law Firm 555-9467
On The Rag 555-5926
On Thin Ice 555-2564
Rim Jobs 555-3493
Rusty's Needle 555-8287
Eye For An Eye 555-2283
T&A 555-9866
Suicide Hotline 4876837

Other Numbers That Will Unlock Later In The Game
1). 555-3473
2). 555-5966
3). 555-6328
4). 555-7973
5). 555-7467
6). 555-6677
7). 8198415
8). 0180174

Added by: hoodzy Dec 23rd 2010, ID#6767

 
 
Ask.com and get
 
Who's Playing
Questions?
Game Guide
Achievements
 
 
Add your comment

Comments for this cheat.

 
 

 
More Cheats and Codes
 
We have 406 questions and 587 answers for this game.
Find answers or ask your question
Game Talk
LINKS FROM THE WEB..