Google+  
 
Thank you for printing this page from www.SuperCheats.com. Remember to come back to check for more great content for Saints Row 2.

All Phone Numbers cheat for Saints Row 2

 
 
 

All Phone Numbers

Services

Emergency Services 911
Airport 555-3597
Big Willy's Cab (555)455-8008
Bling Bling 555-4233
Brown Baggers 555-3765
Cocks 555-2626
Euro's 555-4976
Cycles 555-2453
Foriegne Power 555-2046
Forgive & Forget 555-4448
Friendly Fire 555-4867
Stillwater Giftshop 555-7577
Image As Designed 555-8459
Impressions 555-3248
Leather & Lace 555-2662
Legal Lee's Law Firm 555-9467
On The Rag 555-5926
On Thin Ice 555-2564
Rim Jobs 555-3493
Rusty's Needle 555-8287
Eye For An Eye 555-2283
T&A 555-9866
Suicide Hotline 4876837

Other Numbers That Will Unlock Later In The Game
1). 555-3473
2). 555-5966
3). 555-6328
4). 555-7973
5). 555-7467
6). 555-6677
7). 8198415
8). 0180174

Added by: hoodzy Dec 23rd 2010, ID#6767

 
 
Ask.com and get
 
Who's Playing
Questions?
Game Guide
Achievements
 
 
Add your comment

Comments for this cheat.

 
16 comments, latest first.
 
This is just like GTA 4

Guest
Added 23rd Jul 2014, ID #423932

 
I love this game I wish it never leaves my life

Guest
Added 30th Jun 2014, ID #409127

 
To unlock legal lee you have to complete level 3 in prison fight club and you get troy by doing level 6 and to get Jane valderama you have to do 50 muggings

Guest
Added 6th Apr 2014, ID #372190

 
The cheats don't work

Guest
Added 19th Jan 2014, ID #345485

 
what about the police and fire service

Guest
Added 27th Apr 2013, ID #278000

 
man this game is awsome but wait intell in get call of duty black ops 2

Guest
Added 19th Mar 2013, ID #265294

 
:o

Guest
Added 20th Feb 2013, ID #256648

 
Best game in the world loved it awesome :-P

Guest
Added 13th Feb 2013, ID #253803

 
Crap

Guest
Added 2nd Feb 2013, ID #248928

 
Saints row is the best game of all time I can beat tha whole game

Guest
Added 1st Aug 2012, ID #171100

 
ive got a number that u missed of the list

Guest
Added 6th Jun 2012, ID #149561

 
the best game in the world daquan

Guest
Added 5th Nov 2011, ID #85234

 
o
/|\
/ \

Guest
Added 8th Jul 2011, ID #55929

 
You didn't say how to fling your car.

Guest
Added 6th Jul 2011, ID #55311

 
i like cheese

Guest
Added 26th Apr 2011, ID #39952

 
The only numbers we need r #cheats and eye for an eye voodo. Because there realy important well cheats arent but eye for an eye is. Give you a homie named (zombie carlos) after u beat the brotherhood mission when carlos died.

madjoey8920
Added 21st Apr 2011, ID #38732

 
Add a comment

Please do not be rude, what may be obvious to you may not be to others.

Characters left: 1000


BB Codes Guide
 
 

More Cheats and Codes
 
We have 406 questions and 592 answers for this game.
Find answers or ask your question
Game Talk
LINKS FROM THE WEB..