Google+  
 
Thank you for printing this page from www.SuperCheats.com. Remember to come back to check for more great content for Saints Row 2.

All Phone Numbers cheat for Saints Row 2

 
 
 

All Phone Numbers

Services

Emergency Services 911
Airport 555-3597
Big Willy's Cab (555)455-8008
Bling Bling 555-4233
Brown Baggers 555-3765
Cocks 555-2626
Euro's 555-4976
Cycles 555-2453
Foriegne Power 555-2046
Forgive & Forget 555-4448
Friendly Fire 555-4867
Stillwater Giftshop 555-7577
Image As Designed 555-8459
Impressions 555-3248
Leather & Lace 555-2662
Legal Lee's Law Firm 555-9467
On The Rag 555-5926
On Thin Ice 555-2564
Rim Jobs 555-3493
Rusty's Needle 555-8287
Eye For An Eye 555-2283
T&A 555-9866
Suicide Hotline 4876837

Other Numbers That Will Unlock Later In The Game
1). 555-3473
2). 555-5966
3). 555-6328
4). 555-7973
5). 555-7467
6). 555-6677
7). 8198415
8). 0180174

Added by: hoodzy Dec 23rd 2010, ID#6767

 
 
Ask.com and get
 
Who's Playing
Questions?
Game Guide
Achievements
 
 
Add your comment

Comments for this cheat.

 
17 comments, latest first.
 
This game is the best!! LOL!!

Guest
Added 24th Aug 2014, ID #440049

 
Going good So far

Guest
Added 23rd Aug 2014, ID #439941

 
This is just like GTA 4

Guest
Added 23rd Jul 2014, ID #423932

 
I love this game I wish it never leaves my life

Guest
Added 30th Jun 2014, ID #409127

 
To unlock legal lee you have to complete level 3 in prison fight club and you get troy by doing level 6 and to get Jane valderama you have to do 50 muggings

Guest
Added 6th Apr 2014, ID #372190

 
The cheats don't work

Guest
Added 19th Jan 2014, ID #345485

 
what about the police and fire service

Guest
Added 27th Apr 2013, ID #278000

 
man this game is awsome but wait intell in get call of duty black ops 2

Guest
Added 19th Mar 2013, ID #265294

 
:o

Guest
Added 20th Feb 2013, ID #256648

 
Best game in the world loved it awesome :-P

Guest
Added 13th Feb 2013, ID #253803

 
Crap

Guest
Added 2nd Feb 2013, ID #248928

 
Saints row is the best game of all time I can beat tha whole game

Guest
Added 1st Aug 2012, ID #171100

 
ive got a number that u missed of the list

Guest
Added 6th Jun 2012, ID #149561

 
the best game in the world daquan

Guest
Added 5th Nov 2011, ID #85234

 
You didn't say how to fling your car.

Guest
Added 6th Jul 2011, ID #55311

 
i like cheese

Guest
Added 26th Apr 2011, ID #39952

 
The only numbers we need r #cheats and eye for an eye voodo. Because there realy important well cheats arent but eye for an eye is. Give you a homie named (zombie carlos) after u beat the brotherhood mission when carlos died.

madjoey8920
Added 21st Apr 2011, ID #38732

 
Add a comment

Please do not be rude, what may be obvious to you may not be to others.

Characters left: 1000


BB Codes Guide
 
 

More Cheats and Codes
 
We have 406 questions and 592 answers for this game.
Find answers or ask your question
Game Talk
LINKS FROM THE WEB..