Your Account
    Log into your account here:
       Forgot Password

    Not registered? Sign Up for free
    Registration allows you to keep track of all your content and comments, save bookmarks, and post in all our forums.

Lootborn Warriors - Codes for Free Rewards

PC, iPhone/iPad, Android
Last Updated: by Team SuperCheats

Stay ahead in this dark fantasy game by claiming every working Lootborn Warriors code here.

All current Lootborn Warriors codes and how to use them.
All current Lootborn Warriors codes and how to use them.

Lootborn Warriors is a roguelike action-RPG that combines tactical gameplay with idle mechanics. Engage in short dungeon runs where you collect randomized gear, unlock abilities, and make strategic choices to enhance your character's build.

We've gathered every current Lootborn Warriors code here in one spot. These give you in-game boosts that will help your progression. New codes for Lootborn Warriors tend to drop during events so it's worth regularly checking for updates.

We last checked for new Lootborn Warriors codes on 29th May, 2026

All Lootborn Warriors Codes

Below you'll find the latest Lootborn Warriors codes. These will give you a few nice extras that will help you in the game.

  • WEEKM4Q2 - Redeem for reward (NEW).
  • WEEK7A9K - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEK4LZM - Redeem for reward.
  • 26NEWYEAR - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEK9TYP - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKQWXA - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKUNBG - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKQTHJ - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKKFDM - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKHHNM - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKQWEV - Redeem for reward.
  • HAPPY25 - Redeem for reward.
  • MERRY25 - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKASOJ - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKPPLX - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKQIXK - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKY45S - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKF7TT - Redeem for 1k gems and 75 trait burners.
  • WEEKZSYU - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKGHYJ - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKSCUY - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKSDIFY - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKXOVU - Redeem for reward.
  • WEEKXOSP - Redeem for reward.

Expired Codes

These Lootborn Warriors codes have now expired, but we've kept them listed for reference. Occasionally, old codes return, so if one catches your eye it might be worth trying again in future events.

WEEK4J7K | WEEK3P9C | WEEK2F4D | FTH618Q3 | WEEK1R6X | KID601M8 | ONLSTAT8

How to Redeem Lootborn Warriors Codes

Redeeming codes in Lootborn Warriors is quick and easy. Just follow these steps:

  1. Launch Lootborn Warriors on your device.
  2. Tap your avatar icon in the top-left corner.
  3. Go to 'Redeem Code' in the 'Personal Info' section.
  4. Input a code into the 'Enter gift code' text box.
  5. Solve the CAPTCHA and tap 'Redeem' to claim your reward.
Dead by Daylight redeem code screen showing where to enter Lootborn Warriors codes
How to Redeem Lootborn Warriors Codes

If you run into any issues, check that the code hasn't expired and that you've entered it correctly - they're sometimes case-sensitive. It's best to use copy and paste if you can.

Troubleshooting Lootborn Warriors Codes

If a code isn't working, if could be due to any of the following reasons.

  • The code may have expired: Some codes only last a few days or weeks or are tied to limited events.
  • Watch your typing: Codes are sometimes case-sensitive, so copy and paste if you can. Watch out for additional spaces before or after the code.
  • You might have already used the code: Lootborn Warriors codes are only good for one use per account. You can't you claim the same code multiple times with the same account.
  • Region locked: From time to time, codes are only available in a specific region.
  • Server error: You may get a server error message when trying a code. If you do, try to redeem the code another time later.

A few Roblox games that have recently dropped fresh codes include Iron Soul: Dungeon, DBD, Roblox Kaizen, Racket Rivals, and Jujutsu: Zero.

We've also checked some of the most popular Roblox games for new codes recently, including NBA 2K26, Roblox Dragon Soul, and The King of Fighters AFK.

Find even more Roblox Redeem Codes here to grab the latest freebies before they expire.

Lootborn Warriors

  • What is the 7-Day Carnival in Lootborn Warriors?
  • This is a reward feature in the game designed for new players. It provides opportunities to complete daily quests over the course of the week to claim rewards such as gold coins, chaosite, and animite. Listed below are the daily quests you can complete:

    • Clearing the Main Story stages
    • Completing Umbra Realm Floors
    • Logging in daily
    • Obtaining Sidekicks
  • How do you get better gear from monster drops in Lootborn Warriors?
  • At the start of the game you will only be able to get crude and common gear from monster drops. To acquire higher rarity gear you need to raise your blessing level to enhance the drop rates for higher rarity gear.

  • How do you raise your blessing level in Lootborn Warriors?
  • To upgrade your blessing level requires arcane crystals.

  • How do you get skills in Lootborn Warriors?
  • Skills can be obtained from monster drops as you progress through the stages.

  • What are the skill types you can equip in Lootborn Warriors?
  • These are:

    • Basic Skills
    • Core Skills
    • Controll Skills
    • Ultimate Skills
    • Passive Skills
  • How do you unlock runes in Lootborn Warriors?
  • Runes can be unlocked after reaching Chapter 5. They are obtained from monster drops and from the Rune Summon gacha system. You will need arcane scrolls to perform a summon from the Rune Summon gacha.

  • How many sidekicks can you equip to aid you in combat in Lootborn Warriors?
  • You can equip up to three sidekicks, and they can only be used in PvE battles, not in PvP battles. Sidekicks come in various rarity levels: elite, rare, epic, legendary, and mythic.

  • How do you acquire sidekicks in Lootborn Warriors?
  • Sidekicks are recruitable companions that can be summoned through a unique gacha, which requires animites to reroll. Sidekicks possess passive and aura skills to support your character.

  • What are the game modes in Lootborn Warriors?
  • After you have unlocked the 'Adventure' tab, the following game modes will be available:

    • Boss Fights
    • Umbra Realm
    • Chaos Ranch
  • What is Boss Fights mode in Lootborn Warriors?
  • In this game mode, you have five attempts each day to battle the big bosses for a chance to earn high-rarity gear.

Helpful Lootborn Warriors Links

There are various social accounts to keep up to date with the latest developments and codes related to the game, here are the links.

  • Discord - Get help with the game on the Discord page.
  • Facebook - Get help with the game on the Facebook page.

If you are happy with our page and found our article useful, please consider bookmarking us so you remember to find us again in the future for more Roblox game codes for this game and others.


 
Have a question for Lootborn Warriors?