go
Follow the dark path or use the light

All Phone Numbers - Saints Row 2

Thank you for printing this page from www.SuperCheats.com. Remember to come back to check for more great content for Saints Row 2.

All Phone Numbers cheat for Saints Row 2

 
 
 

All Phone Numbers

Services

Emergency Services 911
Airport 555-3597
Big Willy's Cab (555)455-8008
Bling Bling 555-4233
Brown Baggers 555-3765
Cocks 555-2626
Euro's 555-4976
Cycles 555-2453
Foriegne Power 555-2046
Forgive & Forget 555-4448
Friendly Fire 555-4867
Stillwater Giftshop 555-7577
Image As Designed 555-8459
Impressions 555-3248
Leather & Lace 555-2662
Legal Lee's Law Firm 555-9467
On The Rag 555-5926
On Thin Ice 555-2564
Rim Jobs 555-3493
Rusty's Needle 555-8287
Eye For An Eye 555-2283
T&A 555-9866
Suicide Hotline 4876837

Other Numbers That Will Unlock Later In The Game
1). 555-3473
2). 555-5966
3). 555-6328
4). 555-7973
5). 555-7467
6). 555-6677
7). 8198415
8). 0180174


Added by: hoodzy Dec 23rd 2010, ID#6767

 
 
 

Ask.com and get
Ask.com and get
 
Who
Questions?
Game Guide
 
LINKS FROM THE WEB..
 

Comments for this cheat.

Add a comment

Characters left: 1000

 
19 comments, latest first.
 
Mar 26th 2015 Guest
this is a good cheat but i also have heaps more good ones
ID #533466
 
Sep 26th 2014 Guest
I like nothing but girls #2274666399


ID #451956
 
Aug 24th 2014 Guest
This game is the best!! LOL!!
ID #440049
 
Aug 23rd 2014 Guest
Going good So far
ID #439941
 
Jul 23rd 2014 Guest
This is just like GTA 4
ID #423932
 
Jun 30th 2014 Guest
I love this game I wish it never leaves my life
ID #409127
 
Apr 6th 2014 Guest
To unlock legal lee you have to complete level 3 in prison fight club and you get troy by doing level 6 and to get Jane valderama you have to do 50 muggings
ID #372190
 
Jan 19th 2014 Guest
The cheats don't work
ID #345485
 
Apr 27th 2013 Guest
what about the police and fire service
ID #278000
 
Mar 19th 2013 Guest
man this game is awsome but wait intell in get call of duty black ops 2
ID #265294
 
Feb 20th 2013 Guest
:o
ID #256648
 
Feb 13th 2013 Guest
Best game in the world loved it awesome :-P
ID #253803
 
Feb 2nd 2013 Guest
Crap
ID #248928
 
Aug 1st 2012 Guest
Saints row is the best game of all time I can beat tha whole game

ID #171100
 
Jun 6th 2012 Guest
ive got a number that u missed of the list
ID #149561
 
Nov 5th 2011 Guest
the best game in the world daquan
ID #85234
 
Jul 6th 2011 Guest
You didn't say how to fling your car.
ID #55311
 
Apr 26th 2011 Guest
i like cheese
ID #39952
 
Apr 21st 2011 madjoey8920
The only numbers we need r #cheats and eye for an eye voodo. Because there realy important well cheats arent but eye for an eye is. Give you a homie named (zombie carlos) after u beat the brotherhood mission when carlos died.
ID #38732