Log into your account here:
    Not registered? Sign up for free. Sign Up
    Registration allows you to keep track of all your content and comments, save bookmarks, and post in all our forums.
go
Follow the dark path or use the light
Thank you for printing this page from www.SuperCheats.com. Remember to come back to check for more great content for Saints Row 2.

All Phone Numbers cheat for Saints Row 2

 
SHARE
 
 

All Phone Numbers

Services

Emergency Services 911
Airport 555-3597
Big Willy's Cab (555)455-8008
Bling Bling 555-4233
Brown Baggers 555-3765
Cocks 555-2626
Euro's 555-4976
Cycles 555-2453
Foriegne Power 555-2046
Forgive & Forget 555-4448
Friendly Fire 555-4867
Stillwater Giftshop 555-7577
Image As Designed 555-8459
Impressions 555-3248
Leather & Lace 555-2662
Legal Lee's Law Firm 555-9467
On The Rag 555-5926
On Thin Ice 555-2564
Rim Jobs 555-3493
Rusty's Needle 555-8287
Eye For An Eye 555-2283
T&A 555-9866
Suicide Hotline 4876837

Other Numbers That Will Unlock Later In The Game
1). 555-3473
2). 555-5966
3). 555-6328
4). 555-7973
5). 555-7467
6). 555-6677
7). 8198415
8). 0180174


Added by: hoodzy Dec 23rd 2010, ID#6767

 
 
 
 

Who
Questions?
Game Guide
 
 

Comments for this cheat.

Add a comment
 
19 comments, latest first.
 
Mar 26th 2015 Guest
this is a good cheat but i also have heaps more good ones
ID #533466
 
Sep 26th 2014 Guest
I like nothing but girls #2274666399


ID #451956
 
Aug 24th 2014 Guest
This game is the best!! LOL!!
ID #440049
 
Aug 23rd 2014 Guest
Going good So far
ID #439941
 
Jul 23rd 2014 Guest
This is just like GTA 4
ID #423932
 
Jun 30th 2014 Guest
I love this game I wish it never leaves my life
ID #409127
 
Apr 6th 2014 Guest
To unlock legal lee you have to complete level 3 in prison fight club and you get troy by doing level 6 and to get Jane valderama you have to do 50 muggings
ID #372190
 
Jan 19th 2014 Guest
The cheats don't work
ID #345485
 
Apr 27th 2013 Guest
what about the police and fire service
ID #278000
 
Mar 19th 2013 Guest
man this game is awsome but wait intell in get call of duty black ops 2
ID #265294
 
Feb 20th 2013 Guest
:o
ID #256648
 
Feb 13th 2013 Guest
Best game in the world loved it awesome :-P
ID #253803
 
Feb 2nd 2013 Guest
Crap
ID #248928
 
Aug 1st 2012 Guest
Saints row is the best game of all time I can beat tha whole game

ID #171100
 
Jun 6th 2012 Guest
ive got a number that u missed of the list
ID #149561
 
Nov 5th 2011 Guest
the best game in the world daquan
ID #85234
 
Jul 6th 2011 Guest
You didn't say how to fling your car.
ID #55311
 
Apr 26th 2011 Guest
i like cheese
ID #39952
 
Apr 21st 2011 madjoey8920
The only numbers we need r #cheats and eye for an eye voodo. Because there realy important well cheats arent but eye for an eye is. Give you a homie named (zombie carlos) after u beat the brotherhood mission when carlos died.
ID #38732
 
 
 
 
Game Talk
Top 10 Coolest Retro Games You Have to Try
Top 10 Coolest Retro Games You Have to Try
 
5 Greatest JRPGs of All Time
5 Greatest JRPGs of All Time
 
Top 15 Hoenn Pokemon that Deserve a Mega Evolution
Top 15 Hoenn Pokemon that Deserve a Mega Evolution
 
Its Day 1 Division Agents - Time for a patch
Its Day 1 Division Agents - Time for a patch
 
 
 
Top pages for this game