Google+  
 

SS 4 Baby Vegeta

Log in or Sign up to add SS 4 Baby Vegeta as a friend.

 

About SS 4 Baby Vegeta


Offline : Last logged on: Unknown

Hello there fellow super cheats members, If you find it troublesome, to say my whole name, then don't, just call me by my real name, Phoenix, Anyway, as you can tell, I got loads of games, and want more Naruto & Bleach ones, I am a big fan of Naruto/Shippuden, Bleach and InuYasha after all, as well as Rosario+Vampire, And am now into Code Geass, as well as Shakugan no Shana XD.

Real Name: Phoenix really,
Nickname: Now it's gotta be Stark (lazy espada from Bleach), Since were just about the same in laziness, And have someone to wake us up...(Stark=Lilinette Me=Sis).
Age: 16,
Birthdate: 2/24/1993,
Hobbies: Being on the CPU, playing video games, watching Naruto/Naruto Shippuden, Bleach, InuYasha, Shakugan no Shana/2nd & Rosario+Vampire/Capu2 on Veoh (Or anywhere I can watch it XD), Reading Naruto Shippuden, InuYasha (Which is now over -_-), BLEACH & Rosario+Vampire I and II manga, and playing Bleach Heat the Soul 5 on my PSP, Which now has Custom Firmware XD.

Just incase you'd want to know,

Favorite Bleach characters: Stark, Lilinette, Senna (Bleach, Movie 1 Character), Kenpachi Zaraki, Yachiru Kusajishi, Ikkaku Madarame, Hichigo/Ogichi (Ichigo's Inner Hollow), Nemu Kurotsuchi, Shinji Hirako, Hiyori Sarugaki, Kensei Muguruma, Grimmjow, Ririn, Nova, Lurichiyo Kasumioji, Sun-Sun, Kisuke Urahara, Momo Hinamori, Apache, Ichigo Kurosaki, Toshiro Hitsugaya, and a few others...

Favorite Naruto/Shippuden Characters: Kimimaro Kaguya, Tayuya, The 4th Hokage/Minato Namikaze, The Shichibi/7-Tails, Naruto Uzumaki, Neji Hyuuga, Itachi Uchiha, Kin Tsuchi, Yugito Nii (2-Tails), Deidara, Sasori, Kidoumaru, Konan, Shikamaru Nara, The 1st Hokage/Hashirama Senju, Hanabi Hyuuga, Ranmaru, Kakashi Hatake, Asuma Sarutobi, Kiba Inuzuka, Shizune, Haku, and some others,

Favorite InuYasha characters: Sesshoumaru-sama, Rin, Miroku, Kanna, InuYasha, Shiori, Hakudoushi, Kikyo, Kohaku, Sango, Ayame, Koga, Bankotsu, and a few others...

Favorite Rosario+Vampire Characters: Mizore Shirayuki (Yuki Onna/Ice/Snow Woman), Kokoa Shuzen (Vampire, Moka's Little Half-Sister), Karua (Vampire, Moka's older Sister), Yukari Sendo (Witch), Ginei Morioka (Werewolf), Tsukune Aono (Human/Vampire/Ghoul), and Both Moka's (One Side, Good Hearted Vampire, The other half a more Evilish Vampire), There's also a few others, But I'm too lazy to name 'em,

Word of Warning: Watch what you say about my Favorite characters, Insult them, and ya might make me mad XD, Where to find me: In the Anime/Cartoon/Comics Forum, and the Naruto Series Hub, since I Mod both of them now XD, Anyway, You can contact me by e-mail at babyvegeta06@hotmail.com, Or contact me on MSN, If you ever have a question about Naruto/Shippuden, Bleach, InuYasha, or Rosario+Vampire, ask me in that topic in the Anime/Cartoon/Comics Forum,

Top 10 Favorite Yu-Gi-Oh! Cards:
1.The Winged Dragon of Ra,
2.Blue-Eyes White Dragon,
3.Eria the Water Charmer/FP/Raging,
4.Hiita the Fire Charmer/FP/Blazing,
5.Wynn the Wind Charmer/FP/Storming,
6.Aussa the Earth Charmer/FP/Avalanching,
7.Dharc the Dark Charmer,
8.Psychic Lifetrancer,
9.Magical Android,
10.Thought Ruler Archfiend.

Some of my favorite releases from Bleach:
"Yūyami Ni Izanae/Call Forth The Twilight, Mirokumaru!" -Senna,
"Roar, Zabimaru!" -Renji Abarai, Lieutenant Of Squad 6,
"Grind, Pantera!" -Grimmjow Jeagerjaques, Sexta/6th Espada.
"Scatter, Senbonzakura" -Byakuya Kuchiki, Captain Of Squad 6,
"Grow, Hozukimaru!" -Ikkaku Madarame, 3rd Seat of Squad 11,
"Hajike/Snap Tobiume!" -Momo Hinamori, Lieutenant of Squad 5,

And three I made myself: "Tear Him Apart!, Kawiineko" "Send Him To Hell, Youkaisesshou!" "Protect(Or Destroy) The Lands, Shirin".

Arigato (Thanks/Thank You in JAPANESE XD) and have a bad day >XD.

 
 

My Recent Forums


Ban The Person Above.. | 17th May 2009
Banned for being online.
7917 replies after last post


The Ultimate Opportu.. | 17th May 2009
Moruka sighed a tad bit before speaking. "Father was always natural..
328 replies after last post


Bleach | 17th May 2009
True, I liked the way Hichigo gave Ichigo a little boost when his ey..
224 replies after last post


Naruto & Naruto Ship.. | 17th May 2009
I think they'd be close to Sasuke vs. Orochimaru, Cause I want to ac..
2501 replies after last post


Yu-Gi-Oh Discussion | 17th May 2009
lol, Dharc was released in Duelist Genesis, But from then on there h..
458 replies after last post