Your Account
    Log into your account here:
       Forgot Password

    Not registered? Sign Up for free

    Registration allows you to keep track of all your content and comments, save bookmarks, and post in all our forums.
Avatar
go
Follow the dark path or use the light
Yu-Gi-Oh! Reshef Of Destruction Pack Shot

Yu-Gi-Oh! Reshef Of Destruction

Yu-Gi-Oh! Reshef Of Destruction Cheats for Gameboy Advance

 
We have 8 cheats on Gameboy Advance
 

All Cheats - Latest First

 
Change Reshef's Appearance Added 21 Nov 2013, ID #13957
At the card shop enter the password '25410867' into the terminal and you will face Reshef in the final battle. He will appear as Goemon Impact, a giant mecha robot from Konami's Legend of Mystical Ninja franchise.
 
 

Five god dragon and master of dragonAdded 4 Feb 2007, ID #10243
Master of dragon 62873345

FGD 99267150
 
 
Card passwordsAdded 11 Nov 2006, ID #9654
7 Colored Fish 23771716
7 Completed 86198326
Abyss Flower 40387124
Acid Crawler 77568553
Acid Trap Hole 41356845
Akakieisu 38035986
Akihiron 36904469
Alinsection 70924884
All-seeing Goddess 53493204
Amazon of the Seasons 17968114
Ameba 95174353
Amphibious Bugroth 40173854
Ancient Brain 42431843
Ancient Elf 93221206
Ancient Jar 81492226
Ancient One of the Forest 14015067
Ancient Sorcerer 36821538
Ancient Tool 49587396
Ancient Tree of Enlightenment 86421986
Ancient Water Turtle 11714098
Angelwitch 37160778
Ansatsu 48365709
Anthrosaurus 89904598
Aqua Dragon 86164529
Aqua Madoor 85639257
Aqua Snake 12436646
Arlownay 14708569
Arma Knight 36151751
Armaill 53153481
Armed Ninja 09076207
Armored Lizard 15480588
Armored Rat 16246527
Armored Starfish 17535588
Armored Zombie 20277860
Attack and Recieve 63689843
Axe of Despair 40619825
Axe Raider 48305365
Baby Dragon 88819587
Barox 06840573
Barrel Lily 67841515
Barrel Rock 10476868
Basic Insect 89091579
Bat 72076281
Battle Ox 05053103
Battle Steer 18246479
Battle Warrior 55550921
Beaked Snake 06103114
Bean Soldier 84990171
Bear Trap 78977532
Beast Fangs 46009906
Beast King of the South 99426834
Beastly Mirror Ritual 81933259
Beautiful Beast Trainer 29616941
Beautiful Headhunter 16899564
Beaver Warrior 32452818
Behegon 94022093
Bickuribox 25655502
Big Eye 16768387
Big Insect 53606874
Binding Chain 08058240
Bio Plant 07670542
Black Dragon Jungle 89832901
Black Luster Ritual 55761792
Black Luster Ritual 81756897
Black Luster Soldier 05405694
Black Pendant 65169794
Blackland Fire Dragon 87564352
Bladefly 28470714
Blast Juggler 70138455
Blast Sphere 26302522
Blocker 34743446
Blue Eyed Silver Zombie 35282433
Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon 87523462
Blue Eyes White Dragon 89631139
Blue-winged Crown 41396436
Bolt Escargot 12146024
Bolt Penguin 48531733
Bone Mouse 21239280
Boo Koo 68963107
Book of Secret Arts 91595718
Bottom Dweller 81386177
Boulder Tortoise 09540040
Bracchio-Raidus 16507828
Brave Scizzar 74277583
Breath of Life 20101223
Bright Castle 82878489
Burglar 06297941
Call Of The Haunted 91536248
Candle of Destiny 47695416
Cannon Soldier 11384280
Card Destruction 72892473
Castle of Dark Magic 00062121
Castle Walls 44209392
Catapult Turtle 95727991
Celtic Guardian 91152256
Change of Heart 04031928
Change Slime 18914778
Charubin the Fire Knight 37421579
Chimera the Flying 04796100
Chronolord 61454890
Claw Reacher 41218256
Clown Zombie 92667214
Cockroach Knight 33413638
Cocoon of Evolution 40240595
Commencement Dance 43417563
Contruct of Mask 02304453
Corroding Shark 34290067
Cosmo Queen 38999506
Cosmo Queen's Prayer 04561679
Crab Turtle8 91782219
Crass Clown 93889755
Crawling Dragon 67494157
Crawling Dragon #2 38289717
Crazy Fish 53713014
Crimson Sunbird 46696593
Crow Goblin 77998771
Crush Card 57728570
Crushcard 577728570
Curse of Dragon 28279543
Curse of Millenium 83094937
Curse Of Trihorned Dragon 79699070
Cursebreaker 69666645
Curtain of the Dark 22026707
Cyber Commander 06400512
Cyber Jar 34124316
Cyber Raider 39978267
Cyber Saurus 89112729
Cyber Shield 63224564
Cyber Soldier 44865098
Cyber Soldier of Darkness 75559356
Cyber-Stein 69015963
Cyber-tech Alligator 48766543
Dancing Elf 59983499
Dark Artist 72520073
Dark Assailant 41949033
Dark Bat 67049542
Dark Chimera 32344688
Dark Elf 21417692
Dark Energy 04614116
Dark Gray 09159938
Dark Hole 53129443
Dark King of the Abyss 53375573
Dark Magic Ritual 76792184
Dark Magician 46986414
Dark Magician Girl 38033121
Dark Magician Knight 50725996
Dark Paladin 98502113
Dark Plant 13193642
Dark Prisoner 89558090
Dark Rabbit 99261403
Dark Shade 40196604
Dark Titan of Terror 89494469
Dark Witch 35565537
Dark World Thorns 43500484
Dark-eyes Illusionist 38247752
Darkfire Dragon 17881964
Dark-Piercing Light 45895206
Deepsea Shark 28593363
Deepsea Warrior 24128274
De-Spell 19159413
Destroyer Golem 73481154
Dharma Cannon 96967123
Dian Keto the Cure 84257639
Dice Armadilo 69893315
Dig Beak 29948642
Dimensional Knight 37043180
Dimensionhole 22959079
Disk Magician 76446915
Dissolverock 40826495
Dokuroizo the Grim 25882881
Dokurorider 99721536
Dokuroyaibia 30325729
Doll of Demise 91635482
Doma the Angel of Doom 16972957
Doron 00756652
Dorover 24194033
Dragon Capture Jar 50045299
Dragon Human 81057959
Dragon Piper 55763552
Dragon Seeker 28563545
Dragon Statue 09197735
Dragon Treasure 01435851
Dragon Zombie 66672569
Dragoness the Wicked 70681994
Dream Clown 13215230
Drill Bug 88733579
Droll Bird 97973387
Drooling Lizard 16353197
Dryad 84916669
Dunames Dark Witch 12493482
Dungeon Worm 51228280
Eatgaboon 42578427
Eldeen 06367785
Electric Lizard 55875323
Electric Snake 11324436
Electro-whip 37820550
Elegant Egotist 90219263
Elf's Light 39897277
Embryonic Beast 64154377
Emperor of the Lance 11250655
Empress Judge 15237615
Enchanting Mermaid 75376965
Eradicating Aerosol 94716515
Eternal Draught 56606928
Eternal Rest 95051344
Exile of the Wicked 26725158
Exodia of Forbidden 33396948
Eyearmor 64511793
Faceless Mage 28546905
Fairy Dragon 20315854
Fairy Meteor Crash 97687912
Fairy of the Fountain 81563416
Fairy's Gift 68401546
Faith Bird 75582395
Fake Trap 03027001
Feral Imp 41392891
Fiend Kraken 77456781
Fiend Reflection #1 68870276
Fiend Reflection #2 02863439
Fiend Sword 22855882
Fiend's Hand 52800428
Fiend's Mirror 31890399
Final Destiny 18591904
Final Flame 73134081
Fire Eye 88435542
Fire Grass 53293545
Fire Kraken 46534755
Fire Reaper 53581214
Fire-eating Turtle 96981563
Firewing Pegasus 27054370
Fireyarou 71407486
Fissure 66788016
Flame Cerebrus 60862676
Flame Ghost 58528964
Flame Manipulator 34460851
Flame Swordsman 45231177
Flame Viper 02830619
Flash Assailant 96890582
Flower Wolf 95952802
Flying Penguin 5628232
Follow Wind 98252586
Forest 87430998
Fortress Whale's Oath 77454922
Frenzied Panda 98818516
Frog The Jam 68638985
Fungi of the Musk 53830602
Fusionist 01641882
Gaia the Dragon Champion 66889139
Gaia the Fierce Knight 06368038
Gale Dogra 16229315
Garma Sword 90844184
Garma Sword Oath 78577570
Garnecia Elefantis 49888191
Garoozis 14977074
Garvas 69780745
Gate Deeg 49258578
Gate Guardian Ritual 56483330
Gate Sword 46211326
Gatekeeper 19737320
Gazelle the King of Mythical Beast 05818798
Gear Golem the Mover 30190809
Gemini Elf 69140098
Genin 49370026
Giant Flea 41762634
Giant Mech-soldier 72299832
Giant Red Seasnake 58831685
Giant Scorpion of Tundra 41403766
Giant Soldier of Stone 13039848
Giganto 33621868
Giga-tech Wolf 08471389
Giltia the Dark Knight 51828629
Goblin Fan 04149689
Goblin's Secret Recover 11868825
Goddess of Whim 67959180
Gokibore 15367030
Golgoil 07526150
Gorgon Egg 11793047
Grappler 02906250
Gravedigger Ghoul 82542267
Graveyard & Hand 27094595
Great Bill 55691901
Great Mammoth of Graveyard 54622031
Great Moth 14141448
Great White 13429800
Green Phantom King 22910685
Greenkappa 61831093
Griffore 53829412
Griggle 95744531
Gruesome Goo 65623423
Guardian of the La 89272878
Guardian of the Thunder 47879985
Gust 73079365
Gyakutenno Megami 31122090
Hamburger Recipe 80811661
Hane-Hane 07089711
Haniwa 84285623
Hannibal Necromancer 05640330
Happy Lover 99030164
Hard Armor 20060230
Harpie Lady 76812113
Harpie Lady Sister 12206212
Harpie's Brother 30532390
Harpie's Feather Duster 18144506
Harpie's Pet Dragon 52040216
Hercules Beetle 52584282
Hero of the East 89987208
Hibikime 64501875
High Tide Gyojin 54579801
Hinotama 46130346
Hinotama Soul 96851799
Hinotama Soul 96851799
Hiro's Shadow Scout 81863068
Hitodenchak 46718686
Hitotsu-me Giant 76184692
Holograh 10859908
Horn Imp 69669405
Horn of Light 38552107
Horn of the Unicorn 64047146
Hoshiningen 67629977
Hourglass of Courage 43530283
Hourglass of Life 08783685
House of Adhesive 15083728
Hungry Burger 30243636
Hungry Ghoul 95265975
Hunter Spider 80141480
Hurricail 15042735
Hyo 38982356
Hyosube 02118022
Hyozanryu 62397231
Ice Water 20848593
Ill Witch 81686058
Inhaler 08353769
Insect Armor with Fire 03492538
Insect Barrier 23615409
Insect Immation 96965364
Insect Queen 91512835
Insect Soldiers of Swarm 07019529
Invader from Another Galaxy 28450915
Invader of the Throne 03056267
Invigoration 98374133
Invisible Wire 15361130
Invitation To A Dark Sleep 52675689
Island Turtle 04042268
Javelin Beetle 26932788
Javelin Beetle Pact 41182875
Jellyfish 14851496
Jigen Bakudan 90020065
Jinzo 77585513
Jinzo #7 32809211
Jirai Gumo 94773007
Job-change Mirror 55337339
Judge Man 30113682
Kagemusha Of The Blue Flame 15401633
Kageningen 80600490
Kairyu-shin 76634149
Kaiser Dragon 94566432
Kamakiriman 68928540
Kaminari Attack 09653271
Kaminarikozou 15510988
Kamionwizard 41544074
Kanan the Swordmistress 12829151
Kanikabuto 84103702
Kappa Avenger 48109103
Karbonala Warrior 54541900
Kattapillar 81179446
Kazejin 62340868
Key Mace 01929294
Key Mace #2 20541432
Killer Needle 88979991
King Fog 84686841
King of Yamimakai 69455834
Knight's Title 87210505
Kojikocy 01184620
Korogashi 32569498
Koumori Dragon 67724379
Krokodilus 76512652
Kumootoko 56283725
Kunai with Chain 37390589
Kurama 85705804
Kuriboh 40640057
Kuwagata a 60802233
Kwagar Hercules 95144193
Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer 88240808
La Jinn The Mystic 97590747
Labyrinth Tank 99551425
Labyrinth Wall 67284908
Lady of Faith 17358176
LaLa Li-oon 09430387
LaMoon 75850803
Larvae Moth 87756343
Larvas 94675535
Last Day of Witch 90330453
Laughing Flower 42591472
Launcher Spider 87322377
Lava Battleguard 20394040
Lazer Cannon Armor 77007920
Left Arm of Forbidden 07902349
Left Leg of Forbidden 44519536
Legendary Sword 61854111
Leghul 12472242
Legion the Fiend Jester 25280974
Leo Wizard 04392470
Leogun 10538007
Leopard Girl 49000779
Lesser Dragon 55444629
Life Eater 52367652
Light Of Intervention 62867251
Lightning Blade 55226821
Liquid Beast 93108297
Lisark 55210709
Little Chimera 68658728
Little D 42625254
Living Vase 34320307
Lord of the Lamp 99510761
Lord of Zemia 81618817
Lucky Trinket 03985011
Lunar Queen Elzaim 62210247
Mabarrel 98795934
Machine Attacker 38116136
Machine Chaser 07359741
Machine Conversion 25769732
Machine King 46700124
Madjinn Gunn 43905751
Magic Jammer 77414722
Magical Ghost 46474915
Magical Hats 81210420
Magical Labyrinth 64389297
Magician of Black 30208479
Magician of Faith 31560081
Maha Vailo 93013676
Maiden of the Moon 79629370
Malevolent Nuzzler 99597615
Mammoth Graveyard 40374923
Man Eater 93553943
Man-Eater Bug 54652250
Man-eating Black Shark 80727036
Man-eating Plant 49127943
Man-Eating Treasure Chest 13723605
Marine Beast 29929832
Masaki The Legendary Swordsman 44287299
Mask of Darkness 28933734
Mask of Shine & Da 25110231
Masked Clown 77581312
Masked Sorcerer 10189126
Master & Expert 75499502
Mavelus 59036972
Mech Bass 50176820
Mech Mole Zombie 63545455
Mechaleon 94412545
Mechanical Snail 34442949
Mechanical Spider 45688586
Meda Bat 76211194
Mega Thunderball 21817254
Megamorph 22046459
Megasonic Eye 07562372
Megazowler 75390004
Megirus Light 23032273
Meotoko 53832650
Metal Dragon 09293977
Metal Fish 55998462
Metal Guardian 68339286
Metalmorph 68540058
Metalzoa 50705071
Meteor Black Dragon 90660762 or 13567890
Meteor Dragon 64271667
Midnight Fiend 83678433
Mikazukinoyaiba 38277918
Millenium Golem 47986555
Millennium Shield 32012841
Milus Radiant 07489323
Minar 32539892
Minomushi Warrior 46864967
Mirror Force 44095762
Misairuzame 33178416
Mon Larvas 07225792
Monster Eye 84133008
Monster Tamer 97612389
Monster-egg 36121917
Monstrous Bird 35712107
Monsturtle 15820147
Moon Envoy 45909477
Mooyan Curry 58074572
Morinphen 55784832
Morphing Jar 33508719
Mountain 50913601
Mountain Warrior 04931562
Muka Muka 46657337
Muse-A 69992868
Mushroom Man 14181608
Mushroom Man #2 93900406
Musician King 56907389
M-warrior #1 56342351
M-Warrior #2 92731455
Mysterious Puppeter 54098121
Mystery Hand 62793020
Mystic Clown 47060154
Mystic Horseman 68516705
Mystic Lamp 98049915
Mystical Capture Chain 63515678
Mystical Elf 15025844
Mystical Moon 36607978
Mystical Sand 32751480
Mystical Sheep #1 30451366
Mystical Sheep #2 83464209
Namuriko 90963488
Neck Hunter 70084224
Needle Ball 94230224
Needle Worm 81843628
Nekogal #1 01761063
Nekogal #2 43352213
Neo The Magic Swordsman 50930991
Night Lizard 78402798
Nightmare Scorpion 88643173
Niwatori 07805359
Nobleman Of Extermination 17449108
Novox's Prayer 43694075
Obese Marmot of Ne 56713552
Octoberser 74637266
Ocubeam 86088138
Ogre of the Black Shadow 45121025
Old Lizard Warrior 43230671
One Who Hunts Soul 03606209
One-eyed Shield Dragon 33064647
Ooashi 13906696
Ooguchi 58861941
Ookazi 19523799
Orion the Battle King 02971090
Oscillo Hero 82065276
Oscillo Hero #2 27324313
Pale Beast 21263083
Parrot Dragon 62762898
Patrol Robo 76775123
Peacock 20624263
Pendulum Machine 24433920
Penguin Knight 36039163
Penguin Soldier 93920745
Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth 48579379
Performance of Swords 04849037
Petit Angel 38142739
Petit Dragon 75356564
Petit Moth 58192742
Phantom Dewan 77603950
Phantom Ghost 61201220
Phantom Thief 24348204
Pinch Hopper 26185991
Pot the Trick 55567161
Power of Kaishin 77027445
Pragtical 33691040
Prevent Rat 00549481
Princess of Tsurug 51371017
Prisman 80234301
Protector of the Throne 10071456
Psychic Kappa 07892180
Pumpking the King 29155212
Punished Eagle 74703140
Puppet Ritual 05783166
Queen Bird 73081602
Queen of Autumn Leaves 04179849
Queen's Double 05901497
Rabid Horseman 94905343
Raigeki 12580477
Rainbow Flower 21347810
Raise Body Heat 51267887
Rare Fish 80516007
Ray & Temperature 85309439
Reaper of the Card 33066139
Red Archery Girl 65570596
Red Eyes Black Dragon 74677422
Red Medicine 38199696
Restructor Revolution 99518961
Resurrection of Chimera 39399168
Reverse Trap 77622396
Revival of Sennen 16206366
Revival of Skeleton 31066283
Revived Serpent Night 39411600
Rhaimundos of the 62403074
Right Arm of Forbidden 70903634
Right Leg of Forbidden 08124921
Roaring Ocean Snake 19066538
Rock Ogre Grotto #1 68846917
Rock Ogre Grotto #2 62193699
Rock Spirit 82818645
Rogue Doll 91939608
Root Water 39004808
Rose Spectre of Dune 32485271
Rude Kaiser 26378150
Ryu-kishin 15303296
Ryu-kishin Powered 24611934
Ryu-ran 02964201
Saber Slasher 73911410
Sage's Stone 13604200
Saggi the Dark Clown 66602787
Salamandra 32268901
Sandstone 73051941
Sanga of the Thunder 25955164
Sangan 26202165
Satellite Cannon n Control 50400231
Sea Guardian 85448931
Sea Kamen 71746462
Sea King Dragon 23659124
Sea King of Fury. 18710707
Sectarian of Secrets 15507080
Sengenjin 76232340
Serpent Marauder 82742611
Shadow Ghoul 30778711
Shadow Specter 40575313
Shadow Spell 29267084
Shining Friendship 82085619
Shovel Crusher 71950093
Silver Bow & Arrow 01557499
Sinister Serpent 08131171
Sinister Shadow 63125616
Skelengel 60694662
Skelgon 32355828
Skull Guardian 03627449
Skull Night 02504891
Skull Red Bird 10202894
Skull Servant 32274490
Skull Stalker 54844990
Skullbird 08327462
Sky Dragon 95288024
Sleeping Lion 40200834
Slot Machine 03797883
Snakeyashi 29802344
Sogen 86318356
Solitude 84794011
Sonic Maid 38942059
Sorcerer Of The Doomed 49218300
Soul Hunter 72869010
Soul of the Pure 47852924
Space Megatron 39181897
Sparks 76103675
Spellbinding Circle 18807108
Spider Crab 34536276
Spike Seadra 85326399
Spikebot 87511987
Spiked Snail 98075147
Spirit of the Book 14037717
Spirit of the Harp 80770678
Spirit of the Mountain 34690519
Spirit of the Wind 54615781
Stain Storm 21323861
Star Boy 08201910
Steel Fan Fighter 13616074
Steel Ogre Grotto #1 29172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 29172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 90908427
Steel Scorpion 13599884
Steel Shell 02370081
Stone Armadiller 63432835
Stone Dragon 68171737
Stone Ghost 72269672
Stone Ogre Grotto 15023985
Stone Statue of the Ancients 31812496
Stop Defense 63102017
Stuffed Animal 71068263
Succubus Knight 55291359
Suijin 98434877
Summoned Skull 70781052
Supporter in the South 41422426
Swamp Battleguard 40453765
Sword Arm of Dragon 13069066
Sword Hunter 51345461
Sword Hunter 5134561
Sword of Dark Destruction 37120512
Swords of Revealing Light 72302403
Swordsman From Afar 85255550
Swordstalker 50005633
Synchar 75646173
Tainted Wisdom 28725004
Takriminos 44073668
Takuhee 03170832
Talons of Shurilan 74150658
Tao the Chanter 46247516
Tatsunootoshigo 47922711
Temple of Skulls 00732302
Tenderness 57935140
Tentacle Plant 60715406
Tera The Terrible 63308047
Terra Bugroth 58314394
The 13th Grave 00032864
The Bistro Butcher 71107816
The Drdek 08944575
The Fiend Megacyber 66362965
The Immortal of Thunder 84926738
The Judgement Hand 28003512
The Melting Red Sh 98898173
The Snake Hair 29491031
The Statue of East 10262698
The Stern Mystic 87557188
The Thing That Hides 18180762
The Unhappy Maiden 51275027
The Wandering Doomed 93788854
The Wicked Worm Beast 06285791
Thousand Dragon 41462083
Three-legged Zombie 33734439
Thunder Dragon 31786629
Tiger Axe 49791927
Time Wizard 71625222
Tiny Guardian 90790253
Toad Master 62671448
Togex 33878931
Tomozaurus 46457856
Tongyo 69572024
Toon Alligator 59383041
Torike 80813021
Trakadon 42348802
Trap Hole 04206964
Trap Master 46461247
Tremendous Fire 46918794
Trent 78780140
Trial of Nightmare 77827521
Tripwire Beast 45042329
Turtle Bird 72929454
Turtle Oath 76806714
Turtle Racoon 17441953
Turtle Tiger 37313348
Turu-Purun 59053232
Twin Long Rods #1 60589682
Twin Long Rods #2 29692206
Two-headed King Rex 94119974
Two-Headed Thunder Dragon 54752875
Two-mouth Darkruler 57305373
Tyhone 72842870
Tyhone #2 56789759
Ultimate Dragon 17928958
Umi 22702055
Unknown Warrior of the Fiend 97360116
Uraby 01784619
Ushi Oni 48649353
Vermillion Sparrow 35752363
Versaga the Destroyer 50259460
Vile Germs 39774685
Violent Rain 94042337
Violet Crystal 15052462
Vishwar Randi 78556320
Waboku 12607053
Wall of Illusion 13945283
Wall Shadow 63162310
War-lion Ritual 54539105
Warrior Elimination 90873992
Warrior of Tradition 56413937
Wasteland 23424603
Water Element 03732747
Water Girl 55014050
Water Magician 93343894
Water Omotics 02483611
Waterdragon Fairy 66836598
Weather Control 37243151
Weather Report 72053645
Wetha 96643568
Whiptail Crow 91996584
White Dolphin 92409659
White Magical Hat 15150365
Wicked Dragon with Teeth 02957055
Wicked Mirror 15150371
Widespread Ruin 77754944
Wilmee 92391084
Wind Djinn 97843505
Wing Eagle 47319141
Wing Egg Elf 98582704
Winged Cleaver 39175982
Winged Dragon #2 57405307
Winged Dragon, Guardian Of The Fortress #1 87796900
Winged Egg of New Life 42418084
Winged Trumpeter 94939166
Wings of Wicked Flame 92944626
Witch of the Black Eye 78010363
Witch's Apprentice 80741828
Witty Phantom 36304921
Wodan the Resident 42883273
Wolf 49417509
Wood Clown 17511156
Wood Remains 17733394
Wow Warrior 69750536
Wretched Ghost of Darkness 17238333
XYZ-Dragon Cannon 91998119
Yado Karu 29380133
Yaiba Robo 10315429
Yamadron 70345785
Yamadron Ritual 29089635
Yamatano Dragon Scroll 76704943
Yami 59197169
Yaranzo 71280811
Yashinoki 41061625
Yormungarde 17115745
Zanki 30090452
Zarigun 10598400
Zera Ritual 81756897
Zoa 24311372
Zombie Warrior 31339260
Zombyra the Dark 88472456
Zone Eater 86100785


Exodia:
Enter the following passwords.

Head: 33396948
Right Leg: 08124921
Left Leg: 44519536
Left Arm: 07902349
Right Arm: 70902349

Gate Gardian Pieces:
Gate Gardian 25833572
Sanga of Thunder 25955164
Suijin 98434877
Kazijin 62340868

Dark Flare Knight13722870

And my two favorite cards
F.G.D.20315854
Master of Dragon Soldier59036972
 
 
Card PasswordsAdded 19 Jul 2006, ID #8652
Enter the following Card Passwords at the computer which is on the right side of the room in Grandfather's Card Shop south of the clocks square. You'll be asked if you want to enter a password for the price of 1,000 Domino. Reply 'Yes' and enter any of the following passowds.

7 Colored Fish - 23771716

7 Completed - 86198326

Abyss Flower - 40387124

Acid Crawler - 77568553

Acid Trap Hole - 41356845

Akakieisu - 38035986

Akihiron - 36904469

Alinsection - 70924884

All-seeing Goddess - 53493204

Amazon of the Seasons - 17968114

Ameba - 95174353

Amphibious Bugroth - 40173854

Ancient Brain - 42431843

Ancient Elf - 93221206

Ancient Jar - 81492226

Ancient One of the Forest - 14015067

Ancient Sorcerer - 36821538

Ancient Tool - 49587396

Ancient Tree of Enlightenment - 86421986

Ancient Water Turtle - 11714098

Angelwitch - 37160778

Ansatsu - 48365709

Anthrosaurus - 89904598

Aqua Dragon - 86164529

Aqua Madoor - 85639257

Aqua Snake - 12436646

Arlownay - 14708569

Arma Knight - 36151751

Armaill - 53153481

Armed Ninja - 09076207

Armored Lizard - 15480588

Armored Rat - 16246527

Armored Starfish - 17535588

Armored Zombie - 20277860

Attack and Recieve - 63689843

Axe of Despair - 40619825

Axe Raider - 48305365

Baby Dragon - 88819587

Barox - 06840573

Barrel Lily - 67841515

Barrel Rock - 10476868

Basic Insect - 89091579

Bat - 72076281

Battle Ox - 05053103

Battle Steer - 18246479

Battle Warrior - 55550921

Beaked Snake - 06103114

Bean Soldier - 84990171

Bear Trap - 78977532

Beast Fangs - 46009906

Beast King of the South - 99426834

Beastly Mirror Ritual - 81933259

Beautiful Beast Trainer - 29616941

Beautiful Headhunter - 16899564

Beaver Warrior - 32452818

Behegon - 94022093

Bickuribox - 25655502

Big Eye - 16768387

Big Insect - 53606874

Binding Chain - 08058240

Bio Plant - 07670542

Black Dragon Jungle - 89832901

Black Luster Ritual - 55761792

Black Luster Ritual - 81756897

Black Luster Soldier - 05405694

Black Pendant - 65169794

Blackland Fire Dragon - 87564352

Bladefly - 28470714

Blast Juggler - 70138455

Blast Sphere - 26302522

Blocker - 34743446

Blue Eyed Silver Zombie - 35282433

Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon - 87523462

Blue Eyes White Dragon - 89631139

Blue-winged Crown - 41396436

Bolt Escargot - 12146024

Bolt Penguin - 48531733

Bone Mouse - 21239280

Boo Koo - 68963107

Book of Secret Arts - 91595718

Bottom Dweller - 81386177

Boulder Tortoise - 09540040

Bracchio-Raidus - 16507828

Brave Scizzar - 74277583

Breath of Life - 20101223

Bright Castle - 82878489

Burglar - 06297941

Call Of The Haunted - 91536248

Candle of Destiny - 47695416

Cannon Soldier - 11384280

Card Destruction - 72892473

Castle of Dark Magic - 00062121

Castle Walls - 44209392

Catapult Turtle - 95727991

Celtic Guardian - 91152256

Change of Heart - 04031928

Change Slime - 18914778

Charubin the Fire Knight - 37421579

Chimera the Flying - 04796100

Chronolord - 61454890

Claw Reacher - 41218256

Clown Zombie - 92667214

Cockroach Knight - 33413638

Cocoon of Evolution - 40240595

Commencement Dance - 43417563

Contruct of Mask - 02304453

Corroding Shark - 34290067

Cosmo Queen - 38999506

Cosmo Queen's Prayer - 04561679

Crab Turtle8 - 91782219

Crass Clown - 93889755

Crawling Dragon - 67494157

Crawling Dragon #2 - 38289717

Crazy Fish - 53713014

Crimson Sunbird - 46696593

Crow Goblin - 77998771

Crush Card - 57728570

Crushcard - 577728570

Curse of Dragon - 28279543

Curse of Millenium - 83094937

Curse Of Trihorned Dragon - 79699070

Cursebreaker - 69666645

Curtain of the Dark - 22026707

Cyber Commander - 06400512

Cyber Jar - 34124316

Cyber Raider - 39978267

Cyber Saurus - 89112729

Cyber Shield - 63224564

Cyber Soldier - 44865098

Cyber Soldier of Darkness - 75559356

Cyber-Stein - 69015963

Cyber-tech Alligator - 48766543

Dancing Elf - 59983499

Dark Artist - 72520073

Dark Assailant - 41949033

Dark Bat - 67049542

Dark Chimera - 32344688

Dark Elf - 21417692

Dark Energy - 04614116

Dark Gray - 09159938

Dark Hole - 53129443

Dark King of the Abyss - 53375573

Dark Magic Ritual - 76792184

Dark Magician - 46986414

Dark Magician Girl - 38033121

Dark Magician Knight - 50725996

Dark Paladin - 98502113

Dark Plant - 13193642

Dark Prisoner - 89558090

Dark Rabbit - 99261403

Dark Shade - 40196604

Dark Titan of Terror - 89494469

Dark Witch - 35565537

Dark World Thorns - 43500484

Dark-eyes Illusionist - 38247752

Darkfire Dragon - 17881964

Dark-Piercing Light - 45895206

Deepsea Shark - 28593363

Deepsea Warrior - 24128274

De-Spell - 19159413

Destroyer Golem - 73481154

Dharma Cannon - 96967123

Dian Keto the Cure - 84257639

Dice Armadilo - 69893315

Dig Beak - 29948642

Dimensional Knight - 37043180

Dimensionhole - 22959079

Disk Magician - 76446915

Dissolverock - 40826495

Dokuroizo the Grim - 25882881

Dokurorider - 99721536

Dokuroyaibia - 30325729

Doll of Demise - 91635482

Doma the Angel of Doom - 16972957

Doron - 00756652

Dorover - 24194033

Dragon Capture Jar - 50045299

Dragon Human - 81057959

Dragon Piper - 55763552

Dragon Seeker - 28563545

Dragon Statue - 09197735

Dragon Treasure - 01435851

Dragon Zombie - 66672569

Dragoness the Wicked - 70681994

Dream Clown - 13215230

Drill Bug - 88733579

Droll Bird - 97973387

Drooling Lizard - 16353197

Dryad - 84916669

Dunames Dark Witch - 12493482

Dungeon Worm - 51228280

Eatgaboon - 42578427

Eldeen - 06367785

Electric Lizard - 55875323

Electric Snake - 11324436

Electro-whip - 37820550

Elegant Egotist - 90219263

Elf's Light - 39897277

Embryonic Beast - 64154377

Emperor of the Lance - 11250655

Empress Judge - 15237615

Enchanting Mermaid - 75376965

Eradicating Aerosol - 94716515

Eternal Draught - 56606928

Eternal Rest - 95051344

Exile of the Wicked - 26725158

Exodia of Forbidden - 33396948

Eyearmor - 64511793

Faceless Mage - 28546905

Fairy Dragon - 20315854

Fairy Meteor Crash - 97687912

Fairy of the Fountain - 81563416

Fairy's Gift - 68401546

Faith Bird - 75582395

Fake Trap - 03027001

Feral Imp - 41392891

Fiend Kraken - 77456781

Fiend Reflection #1 - 68870276

Fiend Reflection #2 - 02863439

Fiend Sword - 22855882

Fiend's Hand - 52800428

Fiend's Mirror - 31890399

Final Destiny - 18591904

Final Flame - 73134081

Fire Eye - 88435542

Fire Grass - 53293545

Fire Kraken - 46534755

Fire Reaper - 53581214

Fire-eating Turtle - 96981563

Firewing Pegasus - 27054370

Fireyarou - 71407486

Fissure - 66788016

Flame Cerebrus - 60862676

Flame Ghost - 58528964

Flame Manipulator - 34460851

Flame Swordsman - 45231177

Flame Viper - 02830619

Flash Assailant - 96890582

Flower Wolf - 95952802

Flying Penguin - 5628232

Follow Wind - 98252586

Forest - 87430998

Fortress Whale's Oath - 77454922

Frenzied Panda - 98818516

Frog The Jam - 68638985

Fungi of the Musk - 53830602

Fusionist - 01641882

Gaia the Dragon Champion - 66889139

Gaia the Fierce Knight - 06368038

Gale Dogra - 16229315

Garma Sword - 90844184

Garma Sword Oath - 78577570

Garnecia Elefantis - 49888191

Garoozis - 14977074

Garvas - 69780745

Gate Deeg - 49258578

Gate Guardian Ritual - 56483330

Gate Sword - 46211326

Gatekeeper - 19737320

Gazelle the King of Mythical Beast - 05818798

Gear Golem the Mover - 30190809

Gemini Elf - 69140098

Genin - 49370026

Giant Flea - 41762634

Giant Mech-soldier - 72299832

Giant Red Seasnake - 58831685

Giant Scorpion of Tundra - 41403766

Giant Soldier of Stone - 13039848

Giganto - 33621868

Giga-tech Wolf - 08471389

Giltia the Dark Knight - 51828629

Goblin Fan - 04149689

Goblin's Secret Recover - 11868825

Goddess of Whim - 67959180

Gokibore - 15367030

Golgoil - 07526150

Gorgon Egg - 11793047

Grappler - 02906250

Gravedigger Ghoul - 82542267

Graveyard & Hand - 27094595

Great Bill - 55691901

Great Mammoth of Graveyard - 54622031

Great Moth - 14141448

Great White - 13429800

Green Phantom King - 22910685

Greenkappa - 61831093

Griffore - 53829412

Griggle - 95744531

Gruesome Goo - 65623423

Guardian of the La - 89272878

Guardian of the Thunder - 47879985

Gust - 73079365

Gyakutenno Megami - 31122090

Hamburger Recipe - 80811661

Hane-Hane - 07089711

Haniwa - 84285623

Hannibal Necromancer - 05640330

Happy Lover - 99030164

Hard Armor - 20060230

Harpie Lady - 76812113

Harpie Lady Sister - 12206212

Harpie's Brother - 30532390

Harpie's Feather Duster - 18144506

Harpie's Pet Dragon - 52040216

Hercules Beetle - 52584282

Hero of the East - 89987208

Hibikime - 64501875

High Tide Gyojin - 54579801

Hinotama - 46130346

Hinotama Soul - 96851799

Hinotama Soul - 96851799

Hiro's Shadow Scout - 81863068

Hitodenchak - 46718686

Hitotsu-me Giant - 76184692

Holograh - 10859908

Horn Imp - 69669405

Horn of Light - 38552107

Horn of the Unicorn - 64047146

Hoshiningen - 67629977

Hourglass of Courage - 43530283

Hourglass of Life - 08783685

House of Adhesive - 15083728

Hungry Burger - 30243636

Hungry Ghoul - 95265975

Hunter Spider - 80141480

Hurricail - 15042735

Hyo - 38982356

Hyosube - 02118022

Hyozanryu - 62397231

Ice Water - 20848593

Ill Witch - 81686058

Inhaler - 08353769

Insect Armor with Fire - 03492538

Insect Barrier - 23615409

Insect Immation - 96965364

Insect Queen - 91512835

Insect Soldiers of Swarm - 07019529

Invader from Another Galaxy - 28450915

Invader of the Throne - 03056267

Invigoration - 98374133

Invisible Wire - 15361130

Invitation To A Dark Sleep - 52675689

Island Turtle - 04042268

Javelin Beetle - 26932788

Javelin Beetle Pact - 41182875

Jellyfish - 14851496

Jigen Bakudan - 90020065

Jinzo - 77585513

Jinzo #7 - 32809211

Jirai Gumo - 94773007

Job-change Mirror - 55337339

Judge Man - 30113682

Kagemusha Of The Blue Flame - 15401633

Kageningen - 80600490

Kairyu-shin - 76634149

Kaiser Dragon - 94566432

Kamakiriman - 68928540

Kaminari Attack - 09653271

Kaminarikozou - 15510988

Kamionwizard - 41544074

Kanan the Swordmistress - 12829151

Kanikabuto - 84103702

Kappa Avenger - 48109103

Karbonala Warrior - 54541900

Kattapillar - 81179446

Kazejin - 62340868

Key Mace - 01929294

Key Mace #2 - 20541432

Killer Needle - 88979991

King Fog - 84686841

King of Yamimakai - 69455834

Knight's Title - 87210505

Kojikocy - 01184620

Korogashi - 32569498

Koumori Dragon - 67724379

Krokodilus - 76512652

Kumootoko - 56283725

Kunai with Chain - 37390589

Kurama - 85705804

Kuriboh - 40640057

Kuwagata a - 60802233

Kwagar Hercules - 95144193

Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer - 88240808

La Jinn The Mystic - 97590747

Labyrinth Tank - 99551425

Labyrinth Wall - 67284908

Lady of Faith - 17358176

LaLa Li-oon - 09430387

LaMoon - 75850803

Larvae Moth - 87756343

Larvas - 94675535

Last Day of Witch - 90330453

Laughing Flower - 42591472

Launcher Spider - 87322377

Lava Battleguard - 20394040

Lazer Cannon Armor - 77007920

Left Arm of Forbidden - 07902349

Left Leg of Forbidden - 44519536

Legendary Sword - 61854111

Leghul - 12472242

Legion the Fiend Jester - 25280974

Leo Wizard - 04392470

Leogun - 10538007

Leopard Girl - 49000779

Lesser Dragon - 55444629

Life Eater - 52367652

Light Of Intervention - 62867251

Lightning Blade - 55226821

Liquid Beast - 93108297

Lisark - 55210709

Little Chimera - 68658728

Little D - 42625254

Living Vase - 34320307

Lord of the Lamp - 99510761

Lord of Zemia - 81618817

Lucky Trinket - 03985011

Lunar Queen Elzaim - 62210247

Mabarrel - 98795934

Machine Attacker - 38116136

Machine Chaser - 07359741

Machine Conversion - 25769732

Machine King - 46700124

Madjinn Gunn - 43905751

Magic Jammer - 77414722

Magical Ghost - 46474915

Magical Hats - 81210420

Magical Labyrinth - 64389297

Magician of Black - 30208479

Magician of Faith - 31560081

Maha Vailo - 93013676

Maiden of the Moon 79629370

Malevolent Nuzzler - 99597615

Mammoth Graveyard - 40374923

Man Eater - 93553943

Man-Eater Bug - 54652250

Man-eating Black Shark - 80727036

Man-eating Plant - 49127943

Man-Eating Treasure Chest - 13723605

Marine Beast - 29929832

Masaki The Legendary Swordsman - 44287299

Mask of Darkness - 28933734

Mask of Shine & Da - 25110231

Masked Clown - 77581312

Masked Sorcerer - 10189126

Master & Expert - 75499502

Mavelus - 59036972

Mech Bass - 50176820

Mech Mole Zombie - 63545455

Mechaleon - 94412545

Mechanical Snail - 34442949

Mechanical Spider - 45688586

Meda Bat - 76211194

Mega Thunderball - 21817254

Megamorph - 22046459

Megasonic - Eye 07562372

Megazowler - 75390004

Megirus Light - 23032273

Meotoko - 53832650

Metal Dragon - 09293977

Metal Fish - 55998462

Metal Guardian - 68339286

Metalmorph - 68540058

Metalzoa - 50705071

Meteor Black Dragon - 90660762 or 13567890

Meteor Dragon - 64271667

Midnight Fiend - 83678433

Mikazukinoyaiba - 38277918

Millenium Golem - 47986555

Millennium Shield - 32012841

Milus Radiant - 07489323

Minar - 32539892

Minomushi Warrior - 46864967

Mirror Force - 44095762

Misairuzame - 33178416

Mon Larvas - 07225792

Monster Eye - 84133008

Monster Tamer - 97612389

Monster-egg - 36121917

Monstrous Bird - 35712107

Monsturtle - 15820147

Moon Envoy - 45909477

Mooyan Curry - 58074572

Morinphen - 55784832

Morphing Jar - 33508719

Mountain - 50913601

Mountain Warrior - 04931562

Muka Muka - 46657337

Muse-A - 69992868

Mushroom Man - 14181608

Mushroom Man #2 - 93900406

Musician King - 56907389

M-warrior #1 - 56342351

M-Warrior #2 - 92731455

Mysterious Puppeter - 54098121

Mystery Hand - 62793020

Mystic Clown - 47060154

Mystic Horseman - 68516705

Mystic Lamp - 98049915

Mystical Capture Chain - 63515678

Mystical Elf - 15025844

Mystical Moon - 36607978

Mystical Sand - 32751480

Mystical Sheep #1 - 30451366

Mystical Sheep #2 - 83464209

Namuriko - 90963488

Neck Hunter - 70084224

Needle Ball - 94230224

Needle Worm - 81843628

Nekogal #1 - 01761063

Nekogal #2 - 43352213

Neo The Magic Swordsman - 50930991

Night Lizard - 78402798

Nightmare Scorpion - 88643173

Niwatori - 07805359

Nobleman Of Extermination - 17449108

Novox's Prayer - 43694075

Obese Marmot of Ne - 56713552

Octoberser - 74637266

Ocubeam - 86088138

Ogre of the Black Shadow - 45121025

Old Lizard Warrior - 43230671

One Who Hunts Soul - 03606209

One-eyed Shield Dragon - 33064647

Ooashi - 13906696

Ooguchi - 58861941

Ookazi - 19523799

Orion the Battle King - 02971090

Oscillo Hero - 82065276

Oscillo Hero #2 - 27324313

Pale Beast - 21263083

Parrot Dragon - 62762898

Patrol Robo - 76775123

Peacock - 20624263

Pendulum Machine - 24433920

Penguin Knight - 36039163

Penguin Soldier - 93920745

Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth - 48579379

Performance of Swords - 04849037

Petit Angel - 38142739

Petit Dragon - 75356564

Petit Moth - 58192742

Phantom Dewan - 77603950

Phantom Ghost - 61201220

Phantom Thief - 24348204

Pinch Hopper - 26185991

Pot the Trick - 55567161

Power of Kaishin - 77027445

Pragtical - 33691040

Prevent Rat - 00549481

Princess of Tsurug - 51371017

Prisman - 80234301

Protector of the Throne - 10071456

Psychic Kappa - 07892180

Pumpking the King - 29155212

Punished Eagle - 74703140

Puppet Ritual - 05783166

Queen Bird - 73081602

Queen of Autumn Leaves - 04179849

Queen's Double - 05901497

Rabid Horseman - 94905343

Raigeki - 12580477

Rainbow Flower - 21347810

Raise Body Heat - 51267887

Rare Fish - 80516007

Ray & Temperature - 85309439

Reaper of the Card - 33066139

Red Archery Girl - 65570596

Red Eyes Black Dragon - 74677422

Red Medicine - 38199696

Restructor Revolution - 99518961

Resurrection of Chimera - 39399168

Reverse Trap - 77622396

Revival of Sennen - 16206366

Revival of Skeleton - 31066283

Revived Serpent Night - 39411600

Rhaimundos of the Red Sword - 62403074

Right Arm of Forbidden 70903634

Right Leg of Forbidden - 08124921

Roaring Ocean Snake - 19066538

Rock Ogre Grotto #1 - 68846917

Rock Ogre Grotto #2 - 62193699

Rock Spirit - 82818645

Rogue Doll - 91939608

Root Water - 39004808

Rose Spectre of Dune - 32485271

Rude Kaiser - 26378150

Ryu-kishin - 15303296

Ryu-kishin Powered - 24611934

Ryu-ran - 02964201

Saber Slasher - 73911410

Sage's Stone - 13604200

Saggi the Dark Clown - 66602787

Salamandra - 32268901

Sandstone - 73051941

Sanga of the Thunder - 25955164

Sangan - 26202165

Satellite Cannon n Control - 50400231

Sea Guardian - 85448931

Sea Kamen - 71746462

Sea King Dragon - 23659124

Sea King of Fury - 18710707

Sectarian of Secrets - 15507080

Sengenjin - 76232340

Serpent Marauder - 82742611

Shadow Ghoul - 30778711

Shadow Specter - 40575313

Shadow Spell - 29267084

Shining Friendship - 82085619

Shovel Crusher - 71950093

Silver Bow & Arrow - 01557499

Sinister Serpent - 08131171

Sinister Shadow - 63125616

Skelengel - 60694662

Skelgon - 32355828

Skull Guardian - 03627449

Skull Night - 02504891

Skull Red Bird - 10202894

Skull Servant - 32274490

Skull Stalker - 54844990

Skullbird - 08327462

Sky Dragon - 95288024

Sleeping Lion - 40200834

Slot Machine - 03797883

Snakeyashi - 29802344

Sogen - 86318356

Solitude - 84794011

Sonic Maid - 38942059

Sorcerer Of The Doomed - 49218300

Soul Hunter - 72869010

Soul of the Pure - 47852924

Space Megatron - 39181897

Sparks - 76103675

Spellbinding Circle - 18807108

Spider Crab - 34536276

Spike Seadra - 85326399

Spikebot - 87511987

Spiked Snail - 98075147

Spirit of the Book - 14037717

Spirit of the Harp - 80770678

Spirit of the Mountain - 34690519

Spirit of the Wind - 54615781

Stain Storm - 21323861

Star Boy - 08201910

Steel Fan Fighter - 13616074

Steel Ogre Grotto #1 - 29172562

Steel Ogre Grotto #2 - 29172562

Steel Ogre Grotto #2 - 90908427

Steel Scorpion - 13599884

Steel Shell - 02370081

Stone Armadiller - 63432835

Stone Dragon - 68171737

Stone Ghost - 72269672

Stone Ogre Grotto - 15023985

Stone Statue of the Ancients - 31812496

Stop Defense - 63102017

Stuffed Animal - 71068263

Succubus Knight - 55291359

Suijin - 98434877

Summoned Skull - 70781052

Supporter in the South - 41422426

Swamp Battleguard - 40453765

Sword Arm of Dragon - 13069066

Sword Hunter - 51345461

Sword Hunter - 5134561

Sword of Dark Destruction - 37120512

Swords of Revealing Light - 72302403

Swordsman From Afar - 85255550

Swordstalker - 50005633

Synchar - 75646173

Tainted Wisdom - 28725004

Takriminos - 44073668

Takuhee - 03170832

Talons of Shurilan - 74150658

Tao the Chanter - 46247516

Tatsunootoshigo - 47922711

Temple of Skulls - 00732302

Tenderness - 57935140

Tentacle Plant - 60715406

Tera The Terrible - 63308047

Terra Bugroth - 58314394

The 13th Grave - 00032864

The Bistro Butcher - 71107816

The Drdek - 08944575

The Fiend Megacyber - 66362965

The Immortal of Thunder - 84926738

The Judgement Hand - 28003512

The Melting Red Sh - 98898173

The Snake Hair - 29491031

The Statue of East - 10262698

The Stern Mystic - 87557188

The Thing That Hides - 18180762

The Unhappy Maiden - 51275027

The Wandering Doomed - 93788854

The Wicked Worm Beast - 06285791

Thousand Dragon - 41462083

Three-legged Zombie - 33734439

Thunder Dragon - 31786629

Tiger Axe - 49791927

Time Wizard - 71625222

Tiny Guardian - 90790253

Toad Master - 62671448

Togex - 33878931

Tomozaurus - 46457856

Tongyo - 69572024

Toon Alligator - 59383041

Torike - 80813021

Trakadon - 42348802

Trap Hole - 04206964

Trap Master - 46461247

Tremendous Fire - 46918794

Trent - 78780140

Trial of Nightmare - 77827521

Tripwire Beast - 45042329

Turtle Bird - 72929454

Turtle Oath - 76806714

Turtle Racoon - 17441953

Turtle Tiger - 37313348

Turu-Purun - 59053232

Twin Long Rods #1 - 60589682

Twin Long Rods #2 - 29692206

Two-headed King Rex - 94119974

Two-Headed Thunder Dragon - 54752875

Two-mouth Darkruler - 57305373

Tyhone - 72842870

Tyhone #2 - 56789759

Ultimate Dragon - 17928958

Umi - 22702055

Unknown Warrior of the Fiend - 97360116

Uraby - 01784619

Ushi Oni - 48649353

Vermillion Sparrow - 35752363

Versaga the Destroyer - 50259460

Vile Germs - 39774685

Violent Rain - 94042337

Violet Crystal - 15052462

Vishwar Randi - 78556320

Waboku - 12607053

Wall of Illusion - 13945283

Wall Shadow - 63162310

War-lion Ritual - 54539105

Warrior Elimination - 90873992

Warrior of Tradition - 56413937

Wasteland - 23424603

Water Element - 03732747

Water Girl - 55014050

Water Magician - 93343894

Water Omotics - 02483611

Waterdragon Fairy - 66836598

Weather Control - 37243151

Weather Report - 72053645

Wetha - 96643568

Whiptail Crow - 91996584

White Dolphin - 92409659

White Magical - Hat

Wicked Dragon with Teeth - 02957055

Wicked Mirror - 15150371

Widespread Ruin - 77754944

Wilmee - 92391084

Wind Djinn - 97843505

Wing Eagle - 47319141

Wing Egg Elf - 98582704

Winged Cleaver - 39175982

Winged Dragon #2 - 57405307

Winged Dragon, Guardian Of The Fortress #1 - 87796900

Winged Egg of New Life - 42418084

Winged Trumpeter - 94939166

Wings of Wicked Flame - 92944626

Witch of the Black Eye - 78010363

Witch's Apprentice - 80741828

Witty Phantom - 36304921

Wodan the Resident - 42883273

Wolf - 49417509

Wood Clown - 17511156

Wood Remains - 17733394

Wow Warrior - 69750536

Wretched Ghost of Darkness - 17238333

XYZ-Dragon Cannon - 91998119

Yado Karu - 29380133

Yaiba Robo - 10315429

Yamadron - 70345785

Yamadron Ritual - 29089635

Yamatano Dragon Scroll - 76704943

Yami - 59197169

Yaranzo - 71280811

Yashinoki - 41061625

Yormungarde - 17115745

Zanki - 30090452

Zarigun - 10598400

Zera Ritual - 81756897

Zoa - 24311372

Zombie Warrior - 31339260

Zombyra the Dark - 88472456

Zone Eater - 86100785
 
 
Unlock Hall of EternityAdded 19 Jul 2006, ID #8644
If you restart the game when you have defeated Reshef a new place called 'Hall of Eternity' will appear on the map where you can fight Kaiba, Dark Joey, Yami Bakura, Yami Yugi and Pegasus there. There will also be two new characters called Noah and Shadi there.
 
 
PassAdded 17 Jun 2006, ID #8331
Waboku - 12607053
Gearfried the Iron Knight - 00423705
Shield and Sword - 52097679
Malevolent Nuzzler - 99597615
Mirror Wall - 22359980
Soul Exchange - 68005187



BERSERK DRAGON-85605684
BLUE-EYES WHITE DRAGON-89631139
DARK MAGICIAN-36996508
DARK MAGICIAN GIRL-38033121
DARK FLARE NIGHT-13722870
GILFORD THE LIGHTNING-36354007
DES FERAL IMP-81985784
DIFFERENT DIMENSION DRAGON-50939127
LAVA GOLEM-00102380
KAISER SEA HORSE-17444133
MIRAGE NIGHT-49217579
DARK PALADIN-98502113
 
 
Pass CodesAdded 20 Sep 2004, ID #3377
I got some cheats that work, and there pretty good check it out!
Vampire Lord - 53839837
Jinzo - 77585513
Torrential Tribute - 53582587
Heavy Storm - 19613556
Valkyrion the Magnet Warrior - 75347539
Beast of Gilfer - 50287060
Dark Necrofear - 31829185
Reflect Bounder - 02851070
Monster Reborn - 83764718
Widespread Ruin - 77754944
Harpies Feather Duster - 18144506
The Masked Beast - 49064413
 
 
Card Code PasswordAdded 2 Sep 2004, ID #3292
Here are the codes that REALLY works.

7 Colored Fish 23771716
7 Completed 86198326
Abyss Flower 40387124
Acid Crawler 77568553
Acid Trap Hole 41356845
Akakieisu 38035986
Akihiron 36904469
Alinsection 70924884
All-seeing Goddess 53493204
Amazon of the Seasons 17968114
Ameba 95174353
Amphibious Bugroth 40173854
Ancient Brain 42431843
Ancient Elf 93221206
Ancient Jar 81492226
Ancient One of the Forest 14015067
Ancient Sorcerer 36821538
Ancient Tool 49587396
Ancient Tree of Enlightenment 86421986
Ancient Water Turtle 11714098
Angelwitch 37160778
Ansatsu 48365709
Anthrosaurus 89904598
Aqua Dragon 86164529
Aqua Madoor 85639257
Aqua Snake 12436646
Arlownay 14708569
Arma Knight 36151751
Armaill 53153481
Armed Ninja 09076207
Armored Lizard 15480588
Armored Rat 16246527
Armored Starfish 17535588
Armored Zombie 20277860
Attack and Recieve 63689843
Axe of Despair 40619825
Axe Raider 48305365
Baby Dragon 88819587
Barox 06840573
Barrel Lily 67841515
Barrel Rock 10476868
Basic Insect 89091579
Bat 72076281
Battle Ox 05053103
Battle Steer 18246479
Battle Warrior 55550921
Beaked Snake 06103114
Bean Soldier 84990171
Bear Trap 78977532
Beast Fangs 46009906
Beast King of the South 99426834
Beastly Mirror Ritual 81933259
Beautiful Beast Trainer 29616941
Beautiful Headhunter 16899564
Beaver Warrior 32452818
Behegon 94022093
Bickuribox 25655502
Big Eye 16768387
Big Insect 53606874
Binding Chain 08058240
Bio Plant 07670542
Black Dragon Jungle 89832901
Black Luster Ritual 55761792
Black Luster Ritual 81756897
Black Luster Soldier 05405694
Black Pendant 65169794
Blackland Fire Dragon 87564352
Bladefly 28470714
Blast Juggler 70138455
Blast Sphere 26302522
Blocker 34743446
Blue Eyed Silver Zombie 35282433
Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon 87523462
Blue Eyes White Dragon 89631139
Blue-winged Crown 41396436
Bolt Escargot 12146024
Bolt Penguin 48531733
Bone Mouse 21239280
Boo Koo 68963107
Book of Secret Arts 91595718
Bottom Dweller 81386177
Boulder Tortoise 09540040
Bracchio-Raidus 16507828
Brave Scizzar 74277583
Breath of Life 20101223
Bright Castle 82878489
Burglar 06297941
Call Of The Haunted 91536248
Candle of Destiny 47695416
Cannon Soldier 11384280
Card Destruction 72892473
Castle of Dark Magic 00062121
Castle Walls 44209392
Catapult Turtle 95727991
Celtic Guardian 91152256
Change of Heart 04031928
Change Slime 18914778
Charubin the Fire Knight 37421579
Chimera the Flying 04796100
Chronolord 61454890
Claw Reacher 41218256
Clown Zombie 92667214
Cockroach Knight 33413638
Cocoon of Evolution 40240595
Commencement Dance 43417563
Contruct of Mask 02304453
Corroding Shark 34290067
Cosmo Queen 38999506
Cosmo Queen's Prayer 04561679
Crab Turtle8 91782219
Crass Clown 93889755
Crawling Dragon 67494157
Crawling Dragon #2 38289717
Crazy Fish 53713014
Crimson Sunbird 46696593
Crow Goblin 77998771
Crush Card 57728570
Crushcard 577728570
Curse of Dragon 28279543
Curse of Millenium 83094937
Curse Of Trihorned Dragon 79699070
Cursebreaker 69666645
Curtain of the Dark 22026707
Cyber Commander 06400512
Cyber Jar 34124316
Cyber Raider 39978267
Cyber Saurus 89112729
Cyber Shield 63224564
Cyber Soldier 44865098
Cyber Soldier of Darkness 75559356
Cyber-Stein 69015963
Cyber-tech Alligator 48766543
Dancing Elf 59983499
Dark Artist 72520073
Dark Assailant 41949033
Dark Bat 67049542
Dark Chimera 32344688
Dark Elf 21417692
Dark Energy 04614116
Dark Gray 09159938
Dark Hole 53129443
Dark King of the Abyss 53375573
Dark Magic Ritual 76792184
Dark Magician 46986414
Dark Magician Girl 38033121
Dark Magician Knight 50725996
Dark Paladin 98502113
Dark Plant 13193642
Dark Prisoner 89558090
Dark Rabbit 99261403
Dark Shade 40196604
Dark Titan of Terror 89494469
Dark Witch 35565537
Dark World Thorns 43500484
Dark-eyes Illusionist 38247752
Darkfire Dragon 17881964
Dark-Piercing Light 45895206
Deepsea Shark 28593363
Deepsea Warrior 24128274
De-Spell 19159413
Destroyer Golem 73481154
Dharma Cannon 96967123
Dian Keto the Cure 84257639
Dice Armadilo 69893315
Dig Beak 29948642
Dimensional Knight 37043180
Dimensionhole 22959079
Disk Magician 76446915
Dissolverock 40826495
Dokuroizo the Grim 25882881
Dokurorider 99721536
Dokuroyaibia 30325729
Doll of Demise 91635482
Doma the Angel of Doom 16972957
Doron 00756652
Dorover 24194033
Dragon Capture Jar 50045299
Dragon Human 81057959
Dragon Piper 55763552
Dragon Seeker 28563545
Dragon Statue 09197735
Dragon Treasure 01435851
Dragon Zombie 66672569
Dragoness the Wicked 70681994
Dream Clown 13215230
Drill Bug 88733579
Droll Bird 97973387
Drooling Lizard 16353197
Dryad 84916669
Dunames Dark Witch 12493482
Dungeon Worm 51228280
Eatgaboon 42578427
Eldeen 06367785
Electric Lizard 55875323
Electric Snake 11324436
Electro-whip 37820550
Elegant Egotist 90219263
Elf's Light 39897277
Embryonic Beast 64154377
Emperor of the Lance 11250655
Empress Judge 15237615
Enchanting Mermaid 75376965
Eradicating Aerosol 94716515
Eternal Draught 56606928
Eternal Rest 95051344
Exile of the Wicked 26725158
Exodia of Forbidden 33396948
Eyearmor 64511793
Faceless Mage 28546905
Fairy Dragon 20315854
Fairy Meteor Crash 97687912
Fairy of the Fountain 81563416
Fairy's Gift 68401546
Faith Bird 75582395
Fake Trap 03027001
Feral Imp 41392891
Fiend Kraken 77456781
Fiend Reflection #1 68870276
Fiend Reflection #2 02863439
Fiend Sword 22855882
Fiend's Hand 52800428
Fiend's Mirror 31890399
Final Destiny 18591904
Final Flame 73134081
Fire Eye 88435542
Fire Grass 53293545
Fire Kraken 46534755
Fire Reaper 53581214
Fire-eating Turtle 96981563
Firewing Pegasus 27054370
Fireyarou 71407486
Fissure 66788016
Flame Cerebrus 60862676
Flame Ghost 58528964
Flame Manipulator 34460851
Flame Swordsman 45231177
Flame Viper 02830619
Flash Assailant 96890582
Flower Wolf 95952802
Flying Penguin 5628232
Follow Wind 98252586
Forest 87430998
Fortress Whale's Oath 77454922
Frenzied Panda 98818516
Frog The Jam 68638985
Fungi of the Musk 53830602
Fusionist 01641882
Gaia the Dragon Champion 66889139
Gaia the Fierce Knight 06368038
Gale Dogra 16229315
Garma Sword 90844184
Garma Sword Oath 78577570
Garnecia Elefantis 49888191
Garoozis 14977074
Garvas 69780745
Gate Deeg 49258578
Gate Guardian Ritual 56483330
Gate Sword 46211326
Gatekeeper 19737320
Gazelle the King of Mythical Beast 05818798
Gear Golem the Mover 30190809
Gemini Elf 69140098
Genin 49370026
Giant Flea 41762634
Giant Mech-soldier 72299832
Giant Red Seasnake 58831685
Giant Scorpion of Tundra 41403766
Giant Soldier of Stone 13039848
Giganto 33621868
Giga-tech Wolf 08471389
Giltia the Dark Knight 51828629
Goblin Fan 04149689
Goblin's Secret Recover 11868825
Goddess of Whim 67959180
Gokibore 15367030
Golgoil 07526150
Gorgon Egg 11793047
Grappler 02906250
Gravedigger Ghoul 82542267
Graveyard & Hand 27094595
Great Bill 55691901
Great Mammoth of Graveyard 54622031
Great Moth 14141448
Great White 13429800
Green Phantom King 22910685
Greenkappa 61831093
Griffore 53829412
Griggle 95744531
Gruesome Goo 65623423
Guardian of the La 89272878
Guardian of the Thunder 47879985
Gust 73079365
Gyakutenno Megami 31122090
Hamburger Recipe 80811661
Hane-Hane 07089711
Haniwa 84285623
Hannibal Necromancer 05640330
Happy Lover 99030164
Hard Armor 20060230
Harpie Lady 76812113
Harpie Lady Sister 12206212
Harpie's Brother 30532390
Harpie's Feather Duster 18144506
Harpie's Pet Dragon 52040216
Hercules Beetle 52584282
Hero of the East 89987208
Hibikime 64501875
High Tide Gyojin 54579801
Hinotama 46130346
Hinotama Soul 96851799
Hinotama Soul 96851799
Hiro's Shadow Scout 81863068
Hitodenchak 46718686
Hitotsu-me Giant 76184692
Holograh 10859908
Horn Imp 69669405
Horn of Light 38552107
Horn of the Unicorn 64047146
Hoshiningen 67629977
Hourglass of Courage 43530283
Hourglass of Life 08783685
House of Adhesive 15083728
Hungry Burger 30243636
Hungry Ghoul 95265975
Hunter Spider 80141480
Hurricail 15042735
Hyo 38982356
Hyosube 02118022
Hyozanryu 62397231
Ice Water 20848593
Ill Witch 81686058
Inhaler 08353769
Insect Armor with Fire 03492538
Insect Barrier 23615409
Insect Immation 96965364
Insect Queen 91512835
Insect Soldiers of Swarm 07019529
Invader from Another Galaxy 28450915
Invader of the Throne 03056267
Invigoration 98374133
Invisible Wire 15361130
Invitation To A Dark Sleep 52675689
Island Turtle 04042268
Javelin Beetle 26932788
Javelin Beetle Pact 41182875
Jellyfish 14851496
Jigen Bakudan 90020065
Jinzo 77585513
Jinzo #7 32809211
Jirai Gumo 94773007
Job-change Mirror 55337339
Judge Man 30113682
Kagemusha Of The Blue Flame 15401633
Kageningen 80600490
Kairyu-shin 76634149
Kaiser Dragon 94566432
Kamakiriman 68928540
Kaminari Attack 09653271
Kaminarikozou 15510988
Kamionwizard 41544074
Kanan the Swordmistress 12829151
Kanikabuto 84103702
Kappa Avenger 48109103
Karbonala Warrior 54541900
Kattapillar 81179446
Kazejin 62340868
Key Mace 01929294
Key Mace #2 20541432
Killer Needle 88979991
King Fog 84686841
King of Yamimakai 69455834
Knight's Title 87210505
Kojikocy 01184620
Korogashi 32569498
Koumori Dragon 67724379
Krokodilus 76512652
Kumootoko 56283725
Kunai with Chain 37390589
Kurama 85705804
Kuriboh 40640057
Kuwagata a 60802233
Kwagar Hercules 95144193
Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer 88240808
La Jinn The Mystic 97590747
Labyrinth Tank 99551425
Labyrinth Wall 67284908
Lady of Faith 17358176
LaLa Li-oon 09430387
LaMoon 75850803
Larvae Moth 87756343
Larvas 94675535
Last Day of Witch 90330453
Laughing Flower 42591472
Launcher Spider 87322377
Lava Battleguard 20394040
Lazer Cannon Armor 77007920
Left Arm of Forbidden 07902349
Left Leg of Forbidden 44519536
Legendary Sword 61854111
Leghul 12472242
Legion the Fiend Jester 25280974
Leo Wizard 04392470
Leogun 10538007
Leopard Girl 49000779
Lesser Dragon 55444629
Life Eater 52367652
Light Of Intervention 62867251
Lightning Blade 55226821
Liquid Beast 93108297
Lisark 55210709
Little Chimera 68658728
Little D 42625254
Living Vase 34320307
Lord of the Lamp 99510761
Lord of Zemia 81618817
Lucky Trinket 03985011
Lunar Queen Elzaim 62210247
Mabarrel 98795934
Machine Attacker 38116136
Machine Chaser 07359741
Machine Conversion 25769732
Machine King 46700124
Madjinn Gunn 43905751
Magic Jammer 77414722
Magical Ghost 46474915
Magical Hats 81210420
Magical Labyrinth 64389297
Magician of Black 30208479
Magician of Faith 31560081
Maha Vailo 93013676
Maiden of the Moon 79629370
Malevolent Nuzzler 99597615
Mammoth Graveyard 40374923
Man Eater 93553943
Man-Eater Bug 54652250
Man-eating Black Shark 80727036
Man-eating Plant 49127943
Man-Eating Treasure Chest 13723605
Marine Beast 29929832
Masaki The Legendary Swordsman 44287299
Mask of Darkness 28933734
Mask of Shine & Da 25110231
Masked Clown 77581312
Masked Sorcerer 10189126
Master & Expert 75499502
Mavelus 59036972
Mech Bass 50176820
Mech Mole Zombie 63545455
Mechaleon 94412545
Mechanical Snail 34442949
Mechanical Spider 45688586
Meda Bat 76211194
Mega Thunderball 21817254
Megamorph 22046459
Megasonic Eye 07562372
Megazowler 75390004
Megirus Light 23032273
Meotoko 53832650
Metal Dragon 09293977
Metal Fish 55998462
Metal Guardian 68339286
Metalmorph 68540058
Metalzoa 50705071
Meteor Black Dragon 90660762 or 13567890
Meteor Dragon 64271667
Midnight Fiend 83678433
Mikazukinoyaiba 38277918
Millenium Golem 47986555
Millennium Shield 32012841
Milus Radiant 07489323
Minar 32539892
Minomushi Warrior 46864967
Mirror Force 44095762
Misairuzame 33178416
Mon Larvas 07225792
Monster Eye 84133008
Monster Tamer 97612389
Monster-egg 36121917
Monstrous Bird 35712107
Monsturtle 15820147
Moon Envoy 45909477
Mooyan Curry 58074572
Morinphen 55784832
Morphing Jar 33508719
Mountain 50913601
Mountain Warrior 04931562
Muka Muka 46657337
Muse-A 69992868
Mushroom Man 14181608
Mushroom Man #2 93900406
Musician King 56907389
M-warrior #1 56342351
M-Warrior #2 92731455
Mysterious Puppeter 54098121
Mystery Hand 62793020
Mystic Clown 47060154
Mystic Horseman 68516705
Mystic Lamp 98049915
Mystical Capture Chain 63515678
Mystical Elf 15025844
Mystical Moon 36607978
Mystical Sand 32751480
Mystical Sheep #1 30451366
Mystical Sheep #2 83464209
Namuriko 90963488
Neck Hunter 70084224
Needle Ball 94230224
Needle Worm 81843628
Nekogal #1 01761063
Nekogal #2 43352213
Neo The Magic Swordsman 50930991
Night Lizard 78402798
Nightmare Scorpion 88643173
Niwatori 07805359
Nobleman Of Extermination 17449108
Novox's Prayer 43694075
Obese Marmot of Ne 56713552
Octoberser 74637266
Ocubeam 86088138
Ogre of the Black Shadow 45121025
Old Lizard Warrior 43230671
One Who Hunts Soul 03606209
One-eyed Shield Dragon 33064647
Ooashi 13906696
Ooguchi 58861941
Ookazi 19523799
Orion the Battle King 02971090
Oscillo Hero 82065276
Oscillo Hero #2 27324313
Pale Beast 21263083
Parrot Dragon 62762898
Patrol Robo 76775123
Peacock 20624263
Pendulum Machine 24433920
Penguin Knight 36039163
Penguin Soldier 93920745
Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth 48579379
Performance of Swords 04849037
Petit Angel 38142739
Petit Dragon 75356564
Petit Moth 58192742
Phantom Dewan 77603950
Phantom Ghost 61201220
Phantom Thief 24348204
Pinch Hopper 26185991
Pot the Trick 55567161
Power of Kaishin 77027445
Pragtical 33691040
Prevent Rat 00549481
Princess of Tsurug 51371017
Prisman 80234301
Protector of the Throne 10071456
Psychic Kappa 07892180
Pumpking the King 29155212
Punished Eagle 74703140
Puppet Ritual 05783166
Queen Bird 73081602
Queen of Autumn Leaves 04179849
Queen's Double 05901497
Rabid Horseman 94905343
Raigeki 12580477
Rainbow Flower 21347810
Raise Body Heat 51267887
Rare Fish 80516007
Ray & Temperature 85309439
Reaper of the Card 33066139
Red Archery Girl 65570596
Red Eyes Black Dragon 74677422
Red Medicine 38199696
Restructor Revolution 99518961
Resurrection of Chimera 39399168
Reverse Trap 77622396
Revival of Sennen 16206366
Revival of Skeleton 31066283
Revived Serpent Night 39411600
Rhaimundos of the 62403074
Right Arm of Forbidden 70903634
Right Leg of Forbidden 08124921
Roaring Ocean Snake 19066538
Rock Ogre Grotto #1 68846917
Rock Ogre Grotto #2 62193699
Rock Spirit 82818645
Rogue Doll 91939608
Root Water 39004808
Rose Spectre of Dune 32485271
Rude Kaiser 26378150
Ryu-kishin 15303296
Ryu-kishin Powered 24611934
Ryu-ran 02964201
Saber Slasher 73911410
Sage's Stone 13604200
Saggi the Dark Clown 66602787
Salamandra 32268901
Sandstone 73051941
Sanga of the Thunder 25955164
Sangan 26202165
Satellite Cannon n Control 50400231
Sea Guardian 85448931
Sea Kamen 71746462
Sea King Dragon 23659124
Sea King of Fury. 18710707
Sectarian of Secrets 15507080
Sengenjin 76232340
Serpent Marauder 82742611
Shadow Ghoul 30778711
Shadow Specter 40575313
Shadow Spell 29267084
Shining Friendship 82085619
Shovel Crusher 71950093
Silver Bow & Arrow 01557499
Sinister Serpent 08131171
Sinister Shadow 63125616
Skelengel 60694662
Skelgon 32355828
Skull Guardian 03627449
Skull Night 02504891
Skull Red Bird 10202894
Skull Servant 32274490
Skull Stalker 54844990
Skullbird 08327462
Sky Dragon 95288024
Sleeping Lion 40200834
Slot Machine 03797883
Snakeyashi 29802344
Sogen 86318356
Solitude 84794011
Sonic Maid 38942059
Sorcerer Of The Doomed 49218300
Soul Hunter 72869010
Soul of the Pure 47852924
Space Megatron 39181897
Sparks 76103675
Spellbinding Circle 18807108
Spider Crab 34536276
Spike Seadra 85326399
Spikebot 87511987
Spiked Snail 98075147
Spirit of the Book 14037717
Spirit of the Harp 80770678
Spirit of the Mountain 34690519
Spirit of the Wind 54615781
Stain Storm 21323861
Star Boy 08201910
Steel Fan Fighter 13616074
Steel Ogre Grotto #1 29172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 29172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 90908427
Steel Scorpion 13599884
Steel Shell 02370081
Stone Armadiller 63432835
Stone Dragon 68171737
Stone Ghost 72269672
Stone Ogre Grotto 15023985
Stone Statue of the Ancients 31812496
Stop Defense 63102017
Stuffed Animal 71068263
Succubus Knight 55291359
Suijin 98434877
Summoned Skull 70781052
Supporter in the South 41422426
Swamp Battleguard 40453765
Sword Arm of Dragon 13069066
Sword Hunter 51345461
Sword Hunter 5134561
Sword of Dark Destruction 37120512
Swords of Revealing Light 72302403
Swordsman From Afar 85255550
Swordstalker 50005633
Synchar 75646173
Tainted Wisdom 28725004
Takriminos 44073668
Takuhee 03170832
Talons of Shurilan 74150658
Tao the Chanter 46247516
Tatsunootoshigo 47922711
Temple of Skulls 00732302
Tenderness 57935140
Tentacle Plant 60715406
Tera The Terrible 63308047
Terra Bugroth 58314394
The 13th Grave 00032864
The Bistro Butcher 71107816
The Drdek 08944575
The Fiend Megacyber 66362965
The Immortal of Thunder 84926738
The Judgement Hand 28003512
The Melting Red Sh 98898173
The Snake Hair 29491031
The Statue of East 10262698
The Stern Mystic 87557188
The Thing That Hides 18180762
The Unhappy Maiden 51275027
The Wandering Doomed 93788854
The Wicked Worm Beast 06285791
Thousand Dragon 41462083
Three-legged Zombie 33734439
Thunder Dragon 31786629
Tiger Axe 49791927
Time Wizard 71625222
Tiny Guardian 90790253
Toad Master 62671448
Togex 33878931
Tomozaurus 46457856
Tongyo 69572024
Toon Alligator 59383041
Torike 80813021
Trakadon 42348802
Trap Hole 04206964
Trap Master 46461247
Tremendous Fire 46918794
Trent 78780140
Trial of Nightmare 77827521
Tripwire Beast 45042329
Turtle Bird 72929454
Turtle Oath 76806714
Turtle Racoon 17441953
Turtle Tiger 37313348
Turu-Purun 59053232
Twin Long Rods #1 60589682
Twin Long Rods #2 29692206
Two-headed King Rex 94119974
Two-Headed Thunder Dragon 54752875
Two-mouth Darkruler 57305373
Tyhone 72842870
Tyhone #2 56789759
Ultimate Dragon 17928958
Umi 22702055
Unknown Warrior of the Fiend 97360116
Uraby 01784619
Ushi Oni 48649353
Vermillion Sparrow 35752363
Versaga the Destroyer 50259460
Vile Germs 39774685
Violent Rain 94042337
Violet Crystal 15052462
Vishwar Randi 78556320
Waboku 12607053
Wall of Illusion 13945283
Wall Shadow 63162310
War-lion Ritual 54539105
Warrior Elimination 90873992
Warrior of Tradition 56413937
Wasteland 23424603
Water Element 03732747
Water Girl 55014050
Water Magician 93343894
Water Omotics 02483611
Waterdragon Fairy 66836598
Weather Control 37243151
Weather Report 72053645
Wetha 96643568
Whiptail Crow 91996584
White Dolphin 92409659
White Magical Hat 15150365
Wicked Dragon with Teeth 02957055
Wicked Mirror 15150371
Widespread Ruin 77754944
Wilmee 92391084
Wind Djinn 97843505
Wing Eagle 47319141
Wing Egg Elf 98582704
Winged Cleaver 39175982
Winged Dragon #2 57405307
Winged Dragon, Guardian Of The Fortress #1 87796900
Winged Egg of New Life 42418084
Winged Trumpeter 94939166
Wings of Wicked Flame 92944626
Witch of the Black Eye 78010363
Witch's Apprentice 80741828
Witty Phantom 36304921
Wodan the Resident 42883273
Wolf 49417509
Wood Clown 17511156
Wood Remains 17733394
Wow Warrior 69750536
Wretched Ghost of Darkness 17238333
XYZ-Dragon Cannon 91998119
Yado Karu 29380133
Yaiba Robo 10315429
Yamadron 70345785
Yamadron Ritual 29089635
Yamatano Dragon Scroll 76704943
Yami 59197169
Yaranzo 71280811
Yashinoki 41061625
Yormungarde 17115745
Zanki 30090452
Zarigun 10598400
Zera Ritual 81756897
Zoa 24311372
Zombie Warrior 31339260
Zombyra the Dark 88472456
Zone Eater 86100785


Exodia:
Enter the following passwords.

Head: 33396948
Right Leg: 08124921
Left Leg: 44519536
Left Arm: 07902349
Right Arm: 70902349

Gate Gardian Pieces:
Gate Gardian 25833572
Sanga of Thunder 25955164
Suijin 98434877
Kazijin 62340868

Is there any cheats for unlimted money and Password code for Blue Eyes Shining Dragon,Master of Dragon Solider,F.G.D,Pyimard of Light,The Winged Dragon of Ra,Slifer the Sky Dragon, Obelisk the Tormentor.

Hope this works
P.S Blue-Eyes Shining Dragon are new and formed by Blue-Eyes White Dragon. Blue Eyes White Dragon+ Pyimaid of Light = Blue Eyes Shining Dragon.
 
 
 



Who
Questions?
Forum
 
Latest Forum Posts
 
 
 
Game Talk
Pokemon GO Finally Reaches France
Pokemon GO Finally Reaches France
Pokemon movie given go-ahead
Pokemon movie given go-ahead
10 Essential Console Games for 2016
10 Essential Console Games for 2016
Six New Pokemon Added To The Alola Region
8 Things We Love About Pokemon Go
Darkrai Joins Pokken Tournament
What's next for Pokemon GO?
5 Tips to Reach 1,000 Trophies in a Week
10 Things We Wish We Would've Been Told About Pokemon GO First Thing
Call of Duty Black Ops III DLC Pack, Descent Available Now on PS4